SUSPECTED SCAM!

Job Scam
fworkath.com

Date06/14/2025
Url / Websitefworkath.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsThis is a fraud website. Everything is fraud. They ask money for opening a personal account. They tells that, they will refund. They show fake payment receipts. When you will pay the money, after that they will block you from everything. This is a 100% fraud website. Please be aware. I am requesting that please take necessary action against this website and fraud peoples.
Comment / ReviewThis is a fraud website. Everything is fraud. They ask money for opening a personal account. They tells that, they will refund. When you will pay the money, after that they will block you from everything. This is a 100% fraud website. Please be aware. I am requesting that please take necessary action against this website and fraud peoples.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #851520 06/15/2025 at 08:23 AM

      An offer to write by yourself scanned pages.
      -------------------
      To start working you have to pay them 14 EUR for opening personal account. Plus the site had timer for offer, which seems to be a fraud.

      Reply
    • Report #853624 06/24/2025 at 12:44 PM

      It was a job offer, seemed legitimate. They asked for money to get in, then stopped messaging back after they got money.
      4723 0400 1242 7351 - VADIM SKURATOV
      These are requisites they gave me
      -------------------
      I want my money back. It was 1300 som. Please, help me.

      Reply
    • Ali 06/24/2025 at 01:03 PM

      They took 1300 KGS from me. They are 100% fake. Please take necessary action. I want my money back. Please help.

      In the given below account they took the money. Please take necessary actions against this account.

      4723040001392616
      ANNA ZIMINNA

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.