SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.zigling.com ziglingagency@gmail.com

Date06/10/2025
Fraudulent emailziglingagency@gmail.com
Url / Websitehttps://www.zigling.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsWe offer mobile hacking for both iOS & Android devices.

The service is safe, secure & anonymous.

Full access to everything on the device will be provided.

The whole process takes a maximum of 5 hours.

You will monitor the Phone via a custom link online.

We require:

- Payment of USD $450

- Phone Number linked to the Target Phone

Payment Method: Bitcoin

Refund Policy: 12 Hours.

Regards,
ZigLing Agency.
Comment / ReviewThey asked for second payment of crypto, the payment was made but for the third payment, they couldn’t prove they are not scam! They asked for BTC address to refund but I never received any refund!

Attachment(s)
  • Crypto transaction
  • Related search(es)
    Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Hellen 06/13/2025 at 07:35 AM

        I implore all the victims to come together to get this scammer arrested! I lost so much to this fake crypto site!!! 🤥.. let's get together hg8162932 on g mail so we can communicate!

        Reply
      • Lot 08/21/2025 at 03:41 PM

        Totally scam.

        They asked for more money, because of security bypass.

        Reply
      • Jayk 05/14/2026 at 02:40 PM

        Anyway to get hold of these idiots ? They are exploiting on those eager to find out their cheating spouse and ask for more and more payment, until when I told them off either they deliver as promised or refund, and they totally disappear after the last payment. Can someone do something to their wallet :
        USDT : 0x6DeD093e4FBf02B0c08e8542aF0bB7eFE16Cec8A
        BTC : 32tZREj3iBsLfrpqXYsP2cxGCx56TSJ8XH

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.