SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
ydl.whwvjk.top dwdhelp24@gmail.com

Date05/20/2024
Fraudulent emaildwdhelp24@gmail.com
Url / Websitehttps://ydl.whwvjk.top/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsLenovo Xiaoxin (?) mini PC with i7-14700F and RTX4060 at the price of 89€ (lol) but may vary by the campaign used in the AD.
Full URL as follow:

https://ydl.whwvjk.top/?m=Item&a=show&id=62667&fbclid=IwAR0SfO6K6vZh-hO4cbI3DyhP_uEtCi4lCaRJWvXPZMu2Cl_KDIkIlCpT1eo_aem_AUwSXksLQADzaJ7bakCwvLWIvoJIbq-aSka0Te9VPk5x9cBCb0jvqpy2YW4QhZ6P-3DI7ZyXfbT8olUaftX_yR8S&utm_medium=paid&utm_source=fb&utm_id=120209201567850028&utm_content=120209201568150028&utm_term=120209201568020028&utm_campaign=120209201567850028
Comment / ReviewArrived here from a Facebook AD.
Some comments from users under the AD where "I paid. When do I'll receive the object?"
(NEVER, you idiots!)

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #786666 08/26/2024 at 06:05 AM

      Напълно автоматичен светлосив чадър за покрив (включително прът за багаж)
      Свържете се с нас | RETURNSREFUNDS | Логистични термини | Политика за поверителност | Условия за ползване на уебсайта | Copyright © 2016-2022 All Rights Reserved
      -------------------
      Получих друг артикул различен от това което сум поръчал за което съм платил 350 лв. . Поръчката няма преглед беше със наложен платеж

      Url / Website : bgpl.sxita.top
      Pseudonym : Sxita-eu
      Telephone : +8616211020526

      Reply
    • Tadeuš 11/19/2024 at 05:37 AM

      2024.11.15.gavau 110 euru vertes Hilti akumuliatorini trimeri užsakyma. Gautas neteisingas užsakymas ir sumoketa suma 110 euru.Kai atidariau deže pamaciau, kad tai ne užsakyta preke ir ne tos komlektacijos. Maciau jusu produktu reklama per socialini tinkla ,, Facebook". Prašau atkreipti demesi i ši ivyki ir atlikti minetos mašinos korekcija, atvykti ir pasiimti šia trimeri,kuris neturi nieko bendro su pateiktu užsakymu ir gražinti mašina kuri buvo užsakyta Hilti už 110 eurus su pilna komplektacija.

      Reply
    • Report #826973 02/25/2025 at 02:22 AM

      Поръчвам едно а ми пращат друго.
      -------------------
      Прикриват се и немогат да върна поръчката.

      Reply
    • Report #836314 04/07/2025 at 07:55 AM

      The Hot Launch OBD car scanner has officially entered the European market, and now we are launching the Launch X431 CRP909 ODB at a promotional price of only 85 euros, the LAUNCH X431 IMMO Plus only 95 euros and the LAUNCH X431 PROS V+ only 105 euros.

      Launch OBD Car Scanner
      Regular price 300€, now for 89€
      Limited offer of 500 sets
      5 years worldwide warranty
      Free lifetime system upgrade ...

      Croatian translation:
      Hot Launch OBD auto skener službeno je ušao na europsko tržište, a sada lans...
      -------------------
      Pretending to represent Launch diagnostic entering European market.
      Offering enormous discount to first 500 customers.

      TOO GOOD to be truthful!!

      I opened the case with delivery service employee and there was only two ultra cheap screwdrivers!!

      ONLY way of paying was COD Cash On Delivery. NO other options provided.

      Did not pay for anything, delivery service will make a return to the sender.

      Url / Website : hr.ypibz.club/?m=item&a=show&id=65721, hr.ypibz.club
      Pseudonym : Hr.ypibz.club


      Reply
    • Report #836321 04/07/2025 at 08:13 AM

      The Hot Launch OBD car scanner has officially entered the European market, and now we are launching the Launch X431 CRP909 ODB at a promotional price of only 85 euros, the LAUNCH X431 IMMO Plus only 95 euros and the LAUNCH X431 PROS V+ only 105 euros.
      -------------------
      Packet delivered to me contained 1 small toolcase containing 2 very cheap screwdrivers. It was supposed to be LAUNCH X431 PROS V+ diagnostic toolset.
      Sale price was 109 Euros, for delivered content described above.

      ONLY way of paying was COD Cash On Delivery.
      NO other options provided. BEWARE of these type of sellers.
      Website of the sale "https://hr.ypibz.club" is just a scam, no real info , only able to confirm order by entering the phone number used to make order.
      There are spelling mistakes on the product description/order page but are very easy to miss, must be careful to notice them.
      they use "teedlamoisen@hotmail.com" and "dwdhelp24@gmail.com" mails that are fake scammer mails, some even blacklisted or not real mails/bot mail accounts.

      Did not pay upfront before opening the parcel, asker delivery man to open it and check the content. Opened the packet in front of delivery man, both agreed that it is enormous scam.

      Delivery service will return the parcel to the sender.

      DO NOT PAY UPFRONT BEFORE CHECKING THE CONTENT OF THE PACKAGE. If it sounds like a great deal or too good to be truth, thad means that it is a scam.
      Good luck!

      Url / Website : hr.ypibz.club/?m=item&a=show&id=65721
      ... Read more


      Reply
    • Joaquín 05/07/2025 at 12:05 PM

      Betrug ohne Ende.. Joaquín

      Reply
    • Farkas Andrea 05/30/2025 at 06:51 AM

      Tisztelt cím! 😡

      Nem ezt rendeltem amit küldtek!!!!

      Postázzák ki a rendelésemet!

      Farkas Andrea

      5100 Jászberèny

      Kossuth Lajos 71.
      +36302212100
      Az én rendelésem az alábbi! 👇🏻

      เลขที่ใบสั่งซื้อ:608702962325
      เวลาสั่ง:2025-05-28 00:58:32
      ชื่อผลิตภัณฑ์:Farkas Andrea12 különbözo íz, egy dobozban - Egy slukk, és bejárod az ízek világát!(12db) - Kérjük, jelölje meg a kívánt ízeket - Citromos Lime-()
      ราคา:36000.00
      เลขที่ใบสั่งซื้อ:722443263635
      เวลาสั่ง:2025-05-25 22:57:48
      ชื่อผลิตภัณฑ์:Farkas AndreaVásárolj 5 darabot, és kapsz 5-öt ingyen, véletlenszeru kiszállítással különféle ízekbol - Rendeléskor megjegyezheti, hogy milyen ízt szeretne. Az alapértelmezett ugyanaz az íz. - Frozen Pineapple Colada Frozen Pineapple Colada-()
      ราคา:35600.00

      Kérem postázni!

      Üdvözlettel:

      Andi

      Reply
    • Report #848537 06/02/2025 at 10:01 AM

      2 db. kb 15x5 cm-es kis hangfal, ami még ráadásul nem is működik. Én a Neatcell Lézerpointer folt eltávolítót rendeltem, amiért kifizettem 18.000.-Ft.-ot. Semmilyen elérhetőség nincs, pedig 14 napos visszafizetést igér, amennyiben nem felel meg a kért árúcikk.
      -------------------
      Szégyen, hogy nem ellenőrzik a facebbokon. hogy ilyenek ne tudjanak hirdetni.

      Url / Website : xylj.ypfflz.shop
      Pseudonym : Elif Caliska
      Telephone : +36305168769

      Reply
    • Report #856567 07/05/2025 at 03:32 PM

      Számomra nagyon gyanús! Pár hete egy hasonló oldalon buktam 19.000ft.-

      Url / Website : xyl.awrvd.top
      Pseudonym : xyl.awrvd.top

      Reply
    • Voinea Carmen 07/07/2025 at 03:42 AM

      Am cumparat un GPS garmin edge 1050 iar cind a sosit coletul erau boxe de laptop as vrea sa le returnez coletul dar nu am adresa de la firma .

      Reply
    • Report #858320 07/11/2025 at 11:47 AM

      Comanzi una și vine altceva mult mai ieftin
      -------------------
      Nu vine ceea ce comanzi

      Url / Website : ro.ieekj.top
      Pseudonym : Am dat comanda de o tableta si a venit o ventuza de geam
      Telephone : +40755991059

      Reply
    • Маргарита Георгиева 07/14/2025 at 06:38 AM

      Поръчах едно получих друго.Мошенници

      Reply
    • Hrvoje petrovic 07/24/2025 at 07:08 AM

      Ocu povrat novca nisam dobio sta sam trazio

      Reply
    • Report #875275 09/18/2025 at 09:24 AM

      compré 10 vaper por 50€ contra reembolso y he recibido una mini caja de herramientas de muy baja calidad, y no hay forma de devolver el producto ni de ponerme en contacto con ellos, ESTAFA-ESTAFA-ESTAFA-ESTAFA
      -------------------
      Si alguien ha podido ponerse en contacto con ellos por favor que me escriba a la dirección de correos luisagavira@hotmail.com

      Url / Website : es.khzlf.online
      Pseudonym : es.khzlf.online


      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.