Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
baurzhanberikzhanovichdarbekov@gmail.com +77785744269
| Date | 05/13/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | baurzhanberikzhanovichdarbekov@gmail.com |
| Telephone | +7 778 574 4269 (ou 0077785744269) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | We’re DARBAK OIL, a reputable and licensed company (Agents), officially representing the interests of a principal Refinery and other reputable End Suppliers in supplying Oil derivatives and Fuels of Qatar, Azerbaijan and Kazakhstan. We have available allocations(EN590 10PPM, Aviation fuel, D6 virgin fuel, LNG, LPG, PETCOKE, Jet fuel A1, and more of load in Kazakhstan, Fujairah, Rotterdam.. We can deliver any quantity with competitive prices to any safe destination port in the world and we supply on CIF, FOB, and TTO basis. If you have needs and are interested in the purchase of Fuels and/or Petroleum products of Kazakhstan and non sanctioned origin, please do not hesitate to revert to us for more information on prices, terms, and conditions of sales. Kindly contact via WhatsApp +77785744269 Regards Darbekov.B.Berikzhanovich |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. Bing seems to have more results then Google. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.