Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
c9wls@anblwh.assist.roiforroi.com Thousands Love It! Join the Derila Sleep Revolution
| Date | 04/21/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | c9wls@anblwh.assist.roiforroi.com |
| Pseudonym | Thousands Love It! Join the Derila Sleep Revolution |
| Scam contents | View in browser. or Refresh the Page To See images. Tired of Tossing and Turning? Derila Can Help! |
| Comment / Review | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-8654446fdb-sl9vq.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Mon, 21 Apr 2025 12:47:57 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [204.48.23.20] Received-SPF: none (domain of anblwh.assist.roiforroi.com does not designate permitted sender hosts) Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@anblwh.assist.roiforroi.com header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=none smtp.mailfrom=anblwh.assist.roiforroi.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=anblwh.assist.roiforroi.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: mebaria@yahoo.com; Mon, 21 Apr 2025 12:47:57 +0000 X-YMailISG: mYMN5fMWLDvnODypTGVZ6x3K8n6Mllzu9LMvzIGyKFVjB.ju HocOhQypNBqpfQH.lrqbcl_OLrc7C2Rtb1tUtNZByAyr4iKlE777Wu2q.YGm oTU2b.GXNwcQe1VD1Vnyt7C2zuqRxqlALI9aUNw0XrpLT7UrEnfvSOjNXP8s pc0NVRwRUJwuLoudToomcZYxG1E3rZIgwSnIyD3XTMSpjqtDM1JaAMJrvW9M neELPd7jPrPa_qJAox0xzh0F3vIoLD5sdN7NrgbFEsgdNnd7mkLxSBs4mZCC WFskmgm63tBXhFPONDhFeSBzts8D0mBiy2ycucFt7A5YeF.f23DRuBOwSaeH pSC1x8WokpDI7jW2zDum.ifglp0CDLzPhg2Mq.Bd2Lw1wv7oHlLUKPFNU8dc VVq9jZFaox17xrN4E7FwaJcyjshPh7nYK_vcH.mX1PGmf1UP3v4P9Nuv4TsM CCerSezx1HMf7iKaRvy_yFs00G9hlUMcefq06d4ro3GfeBtmjOUhhfcPQ7zi 35PJQgfRbjNRb6oAGnTn6r1a7pq7FotDgX0heoxlbD4fnRDqpig0jV1l5363 iRoTGD2JA9A2gJ0.rcWSVbLglIE18AK6IbYeI9J.7CWR5epgWa9T873gwQUI mGh6UvrwhacTdRxj8tUGpfnoVSR.oDbbUlNCbPIbuVCJxRXDX3A_uKbiz.nm 67CWnH3Re8iEi8rCsUiL9hHwZTAUC.lA6A478vFX._PjMG6l8yOV1bM1Yl3I XCwabY.ymf.Az6Mi8ORuw0v8Is5kLb3XfcahbndpS3r7bgZY8v487rk6J21w 8OBNtNex9yxc5r9D1rFUEzM3NtGPFVRvkh4likfpKR4ZrAekw0QEpt0L7NsW MixJfJReKagvAcf8X4Lr.dT35l61DDw084RzirCK2QqiP_KUqvpOWx91R73T V_0nrmiC8MolaKozb43pKeeZ_ACBRJAdBjoUQnrIYvXgVLmvSqlgR4nyUkK4 5z9kZS5ANcZGNKjJpAxRgy8R3nJZZhi74MopArs51oeqPaVV3JR7KYTqGjip rnXlo6ZCXHj4YwxTsb_bTRezK_8R8.BMtT5ROFdQwDDH1jqJWZX20agGNvXL NSQC8LqnwLW579YajrhhRqV6xhM2yGiefhEof7z_7fhE_UifnG_dR_k9rVOa 6s78HnoRbbVZkiR7jgI- Received: from 204.48.23.20 (EHLO anblwh.assist.roiforroi.com) by 10.253.231.21 with SMTP; Mon, 21 Apr 2025 12:47:57 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=anblwh.assist.roiforroi.com; h=Date:From:To:Reply-To:List-Id:Message-ID:subject:Content-Type; i=c9wls@anblwh.assist.roiforroi.com; bh=mv0ZNNd0QdnrgDBLgP6W9+RX+MQ=; b=rBknXB1E1//RPYaSC4TN5eRTNZYl2TiZZDeiNhUWYz7K7VKXOQgMdPx/tRWynFgJwhgFG1E577gB a6KXiWQFCOBT5cKOVi7+aunWKdyq3++TtdC1o6wX6HEhDeDXF/oYqe7MoQjqxTsfHeLdS4yf8gEd vg12uZ6jG6jvCje/M1s= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=anblwh.assist.roiforroi.com; b=AZbzE5l8zC+1Fs8jwz7vAr1GaBAaskl8i9ES0zyXVDymDusd8a9YemdrBSa1hVYZoVvyHo+5LAy0 BJuhe/EbECFJKTp4UVJ/HhyUS9KmSeRe0EZB5lTx8SuMv7o9Cy5YxpcuYesJqAQJh2X28AFu+Mcp 10iRTmicsMHOU51PF5s=; Date: 04-21-2025 From: "derila memory pillow" To: mebaria@yahoo.com Reply-To: List-Id: 1.mail.gmail.com Message-ID: < _4ejaa1-vao93bibw403vdcrm2mhpuv9cnwfwdvvz9cjadj661r59jst8otl0cq4pzvh-1@mail.gmail.com> subject: Thousands Love It! Join the Derila Sleep Revolution Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="boundary_vao93bibw403vdcrm2mhpuv9cnwfwdvvz9cjadj661r59jst8otl0cq4pzvh-783306" Content-Length: 3176 --boundary_vao93bibw403vdcrm2mhpuv9cnwfwdvvz9cjadj661r59jst8otl0cq4pzvh-783306 Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8 Mime-Version: 1.0 email-button:hover{background-color:#e2785e} http://juegosmixi.com/4VBHlf8098WEOW60hknssxxcdd67DFRSMVQOOBHGDEO783306QYUU480F1 or Refresh the Page To See images. Tired of Tossing and Turning? Derila Can Help! http://juegosmixi.com/4VWvgO8098wqUK60fwjsqohvlc67RRSJBAAVQHGGINN783306OXKZ480X1 http://juegosmixi.com/5okSrK8098CtpH60djvnxcutlo67LECVCOEOCGPXVPQ783306BUAO480U1 /* Styles for desktop displays (greater than or equal to 768px wide) */ @media (min-width: 1068px) { .phone-image { display: none; } } /* Styles for phone displays (less than 768px wide) */ @media (max-width: 767px) { .desktop-image { display: none; } } --boundary_vao93bibw403vdcrm2mhpuv9cnwfwdvvz9cjadj661r59jst8otl0cq4pzvh-783306--
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.