Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
399821115@digit.a2wf.app3332.com The Best Dog Trainer- Get it today!
| Date | 04/18/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | 399821115@digit.a2wf.app3332.com |
| Pseudonym | The Best Dog Trainer- Get it today! |
| Scam contents | View in browser. or Refresh the Page To See images. The Best Dog Trainer- Get it today! |
| Comment / Review | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-8654446fdb-rld4k.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Fri, 18 Apr 2025 16:56:38 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [188.166.213.220] Received-SPF: pass (domain of digit.a2wf.app3332.com designates 188.166.213.220 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com; dkim=unknown; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=digit.a2wf.app3332.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=pass(p=REJECT,sp=NONE) header.from=digit.a2wf.app3332.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: mebaria@yahoo.com; Fri, 18 Apr 2025 16:56:39 +0000 X-YMailISG: 6H1zh8oWLDujd0KdZrzJ94X3w8B6FzSLrTOW0LgIUqEh3nmQ WEC_2iGp3ldED8YyRMoPH.k0bDRdzUjx3h7oIiCk2Gj9ZyLg8au3sfGXHXck cfVDPZXmdYibN0.ooqEShdn2nqyOt__evw4_PveQMVNUcyVO6weHz_ESyJqX w9jNLqEG2A2afLnQYN4ytLNJ511ru1BJrjze1q6OElF0RPJ8Y8x2.wdsrkoI e8odNexgnj7enMdyIv.6qcSmEdCbWD9Dnu7wcZf4b6XwiGJLqY8pZtaGA25n QGzNp5__M6uTUTA0XpJPggeseNWVRPNLt6nB8hEaEjZD8fDTLdelIp3Q6YCU bWtO7hfrwWaLZe2tO8OG6V4cPSHZs0fxLhMB4_sNk1wv643QuYBC4uFVzpJx CsNN3IIiFZorur4UYUgIqvLJgi1asY7jstPpyu_8Pl9sWBs4hwLQPqav7jW9 amilthTxtfUJ_UpQkRoPWMfBYyOm0kL1AkE1N5hR3Bynp78Ge1MxxIABfYPy rVNzHRmRS982LSrC1Ygaoe4QfMCHZnwp4EmL17AjenvZqUDFa9Rr57gewG2m XCKypwdw7xkNJ4UzmPnBZDKY5cRiD_dKDLJii89UfUwPhLEt41JQCrwG550M Jy3pxlRrdbDzrznU0QcytPLznv7FLrNE5QrluY7NC366oLlCytYkdhBR5Sca R59dqJB8nMrSZJi1Xlp8Lqkh3PHl7zOdtrttaMQowfv0U92vhHao1CABQebz DZwhllcuk8tTXTGsl8y1ObRwC9grplJWeyW2VFMQfZX_HcK0mVt8Z9YmkoYj .ISha60npb4Vk5YjpdubBR2VPQg_eoSD7rjSiodXHmk91l_7.vmUwOyQNiMP QSr87XqS5gvA7h6IOHm5Auay9m_BXOimShWqhTPe0wqQ9aTkU6.0aTFYg_38 YZo51A7nMpj8s6SG3D_v5IIWpDJ.dS5r3LeK48hZeplhWz3sPtKKGg6f9Wv5 8.fuQEIpl2zkVO1N0PRRRxKb7Xfw2O_uXuV0NpDre5gGJvNd4k_hKuT_6Ub_ w12lVYRko5unugaQ_oKXBg.E2k2Jo5kQiRkQBHORCVCBvSLV78gPEExH1ciK RWQ.WVbT5h28PZK13M4ItU6mf447nyDbEGepbnyrAt6T15p.2xO_KB18n3gO QWsp Received: from 188.166.213.220 (EHLO digit.a2wf.app3332.com) by 10.253.230.155 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_2 cipher=TLS_ECDHE_RSA_WITH_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Fri, 18 Apr 2025 16:56:38 +0000 Date:Fri, 18 Apr 2025 09:54:16 -0700 To:mebaria@yahoo.com List-Id:mebaria.mail.gmail.com Message-ID:< _RFxQHq-lCuzLFxxwWeTgrLK-mebaria@mail.gmail.com> subject:The Best Dog Trainer- Get it today! from:No More Barking <399821115@digit.a2wf.app3332.com> Content-Type:multipart/alternative; boundary=n810EKHE2372I2jn4bYK9t49974y7dQbd390DaF209jf27Azyk8948752456399821115 Content-Length: 2904 --n810EKHE2372I2jn4bYK9t49974y7dQbd390DaF209jf27Azyk8948752456399821115 Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8 Mime-Version: 1.0 .email-button:hover { background-color: #e3998211152785e; } http://Cute.euphorine.com/38529QY399821115rJ138550Cj291708wC8226Vr13996rr or Refresh the Page To See images. The Best Dog Trainer- Get it today! http://Cute.euphorine.com/38529uZ399821115vX138550si291708ds8226Sb13996rr http://Cute.euphorine.com/38529Oy399821115aP138550Zv291708Xt8226gQ13996uu /* Styles for desktop displays (greater than or equal to 768px wide) */ @media (min-width: 1068px) { .phone-image { display: none; } } /* Styles for phone displays (less than 768px wide) */ @media (max-width: 767px) { .desktop-image { display: none; } } --n810EKHE2372I2jn4bYK9t49974y7dQbd390DaF209jf27Azyk8948752456399821115--
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.