Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
Claim Your Free DeWalt Tool Set
| Date | 04/18/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Claim Your Free DeWalt Tool Set |
| Scam contents | View in browser. or Refresh the Page To See images. Claim Your Survey Reward Now This DeWalt Set Could Be Yours To unsubscribe, click here. |
| Comment / Review | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-bf1-7cd54695cd-njjwz.bf1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Fri, 18 Apr 2025 14:59:28 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [103.176.78.148] Received-SPF: fail (domain of reteuomomondoforus.jp.net does not designate 103.176.78.148 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@reteuomomondoforus.jp.net header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=fail smtp.mailfrom=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: mebaria@yahoo.com; Fri, 18 Apr 2025 14:59:28 +0000 X-YMailISG: 63enKKMWLDtTpL_VN.cX6wgOfq4325FY.E.J1qBsX_4nnU36 E.6BKnxCfvToFkvOUDG3eu3APtykc4rFd9ltKmAAELRFCRp9G_IrxnMvGV3V UGlIJGBZtYk0PrTyjYCr_6NnP0Efz4_NhonaKMgp4vqJ7FV7Y53rRxaIrct7 8ZIYAuFIIqCYtCy.oETXJZv_EOdm3.DfVvd2nrrZDrs_9UgjHBj920GpjvgN BLhr6jwlH7ep_rJlUWhokq0wAx8yPFxG347Wy9eIA3j8hGo.MKA88_TZ8WhD SPWZhxBRRlAdHbXvmdDUNU.1enWL61yaBPCCSdwVjWrgpLdcB.9phzBLy59s X.JDcavfg1XESlrdpuMVltTDqpFh1YdNZ4JHcmp0dhIjXgtVvhmjl1KiJPAZ fMmX0JVStK3jylGmpsdLTh.elPzdkRG9a0I9zj7VoTVDYycPgQSbD.llzSTW 2nDL7IasBISa3gc3h28tjkkC5_0j2DZt5d5KoD_H57V.sTfc.q7zoycbnz8r Nm8vLL3DlDGiT2uvY8DyoHvLxQZm23AXPuzwlNG9xIyO4E3VtWhuYCg977.T JNn2o3zIZoH68Jj4bV7Fng76SE5Spt7WwTtcWeRD6veHlLREBd9qmHoRrb4q 9Jv0w5W7DZzb1wXLLWR.miiHhitUKXynkO.HEGpsI1_PIbQOh94xrRZ0E.UV zdJcBuPYDzt44Xo1CbEq7fMMmsAIJAfqbZJWQemp0VWo3teBoadG47YS9RZN Rii1In5Dj3za2B41spLRSafo9vN0eL4TdGeeYT4pO6W4p7OKnkQkf2BNx0ny 6YJ2ZVElkgZpflhamcJZpDPn4x4qLL3DwRsUqU2xA.kwEXXgJv6mIOa6Tb.3 ip3Uplj1bvbHLx.mEVT_a170MvSuBWh4LdUmJ1RPQJUOccusbn1wENoULasb cAyp_DAgkX.fhm1E2cogBAzOWfZBx0LRwXvZTdLfsJH4PvD5UuC4SVbfxUbt 2Jpxs5gj1Ivpmvrx09.N6akN7.IhVWGG2ifYzUNxaOTL3OKqWUZVhGm7yZht KFBOB5YbIZrvgtG3cKxOFMGOGwnkY1PIHCg.tNGFuk53kLFNbNwVB.PufDFb DmwjWy527Jw2hb6xDkqsRjqUx3YF5dB.rcmSmE4totsdsWUksNeBltz9my62 SsZHfd3JFEcXjn4w23ApjG0T_zumM2XfMoaGUtVHfJyQ9MSprgQ- Received: from 103.176.78.148 (EHLO motherless.hupurhiatdtaylemnese.com) by 10.197.32.140 with SMTP; Fri, 18 Apr 2025 14:59:28 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net; h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=nreply@reteuomomondoforus.jp.net; bh=5Qf7EbWrlcO7qAbMEIzP+/xl4ao=; b=tCtwFNCqd4HdbCH772Pheh8VWpJpDItqmBD9ushKDgIi8AWRo808jogK0Q8ho4ahtx7NOolq1Kca muwE0kBIfGbX5ixAt5HpR0zz/Zam5TH3gnPikpDiz2X23ZfNVZhEaDM3Q7GFpfyZm6LcuDOVM+df pzs2VD2PEM7cTlSu4mM= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=reteuomomondoforus.jp.net; b=lmaw74OeMEZVNhpXolM9hRdrHSP5gDMpvgrEnTubVjEAAeCpt5/82pjZh9qVCrkcJvCzNzoF6niU aFGU2ANiBgdfiyfMHZfJcG9rGYGHJc0+/P5r3LSWwWDgF/yrLGXgn2OaqH2a4Td1WUzKYRdSDGHF WhQJfo+gdTdGjXW4ksk=; Date: Fri, 18 Apr 2025 14:59:27 +0000 From: DeWalt Tool Set Subject: Claim Your Free DeWalt Tool Set Reply-To: thank you To: mebaria@yahoo.com List-ID: mebaria@yahoo.com Message-ID: <086165488.46927415.5549509819786@mail.yahoo.com> Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8; Content-Length: 2825 https://geeksforgeekss.com/4GXoRq349931XQxb3493nexolyvszi60238QRUKGUJQRLPGUPJ82500KRIS334651H11 or Refresh the Page To See images. https://geeksforgeekss.com/4IYBjC349931HOkY3493kxnjktvljv60238TAFQHOHWCSIPUTN82500HRGB334651I11 Claim Your Survey Reward Now This DeWalt Set Could Be Yours --> To unsubscribe, click https://geeksforgeekss.com/6SyKyK349931ozap3493hlxdpefzoj60238TEDWQLTAIMKJEWW82500FHNH334651q11.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.