Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
614609824679@mgxlb.com Think you could win the Jackpot?
| Date | 04/18/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | 614609824679@mgxlb.com |
| Pseudonym | Think you could win the Jackpot? |
| Scam contents | 🎰 You Could Hit the Jackpot! Play Now! 🎲 |
| Comment / Review | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-bf1-7cd54695cd-njjwz.bf1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Fri, 18 Apr 2025 15:20:18 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [69.164.192.183] Received-SPF: none (domain of mgxlb.com does not designate permitted sender hosts) Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@mgxlb.com header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=none smtp.mailfrom=mgxlb.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=mgxlb.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: mebaria@yahoo.com; Fri, 18 Apr 2025 15:20:19 +0000 X-YMailISG: AJWWGA8WLDtY8BdtkO_uiqTmqo73ZoORR2ew7ksenwC959In lAwKGwjS3AOobLPwx2NvBK3SOgPiL7keyV2MknxWNEhwNE9.cOoLFe580WW_ J_u48e7F8edIqHOiUQdXbmDHkHO_yGWm.EUF.QSlo3VBDSESKtbzdnknme3q R2_x.y7pK6RZqIk.u0dgzfjHl6YtENQVJgdCKoE6oIY_02Ofgj3h05zLMas_ m6N8WxFsl8oHvZNokfmm4UmRppfZe_y3ladurhAmYR2nXm.jLkzw4_J1nK3Z yjFYt59KeU4txClROq4SpP0aFORLpJ3v6szVTdJrRbvH9MTtRpDQp5N_Cl0H RzEPPv2250UyGB3LxIfUGtGRenjMV_BBqZvgJ6o4o4MBABBpSoJvqgLc47pC wNMynzsLiAmEcHKB3p39giZDw_xdRpPh5MZw40snjm6rmgi4iurfEVK17EIE uI6lxczBCm1iB5XHXTTysdxSUGlLdpbc01cgEFFBEL.EprOKAS04mG_ji.Rz 0VDRtGbDeILyywO2CnvS9ViTcKphiIfX3gf9_6DmKp6.TSKLW1ewDxCvSNsn 6NP.dVx2l3YfC2MrIqSr9EgHvNts3mx7EteNnkYmXVh7RNlsUZBeMGJpPH_2 I9AemAsLlYP_R_KTTCFN0P6lisi9RJ1oQcGRsiqHWauOBYE9W1xyL5dyEHri dNLbNLO1eVj1orKSTsQDNl3ocHm7PX2jS3HmlQpi9nVIo3OUoiN.T8ROmcY. g4XY4jQP3PVTyMZ5XBkCs.8ZIaztZY.IFT9dth1ua4Jq7zbNLufVdMaH1.4D w_eluTO_I85qiPLCPwIPL769vkmuvjUo0Cnhj16UqrVNcBX8RsnOE98WfE7H oULsaYVsg8mkZH22eizJT2OM.zVgkojSbZvQRZzEtu9g.rzDrmELTt75jpjM vmVFEKC93WzMkfEnMVGflSWAYWdIF30oKecIzj35Ic9MgHUCsTs3b7nveHuw jtVvNGGUiuBBI9BxZW30nh5ABTntFuwwLuW224O8yomM_RQ1qJr0Xb7A3xQ2 VThjMYtabyZJniyuHc_j1psDgrfAKB11yk054F4jgiyXjQReoqxEz3C9fN28 u8IzdMPp2xCMsc8urRTvuRvgYCUp9BnjfXJZpQS6liOl9PmOm1qFkKgY21YB HzC5 Received: from 69.164.192.183 (EHLO mgxlb.com) by 10.196.243.13 with SMTP; Fri, 18 Apr 2025 15:20:18 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=mgxlb.com; h=Date:To:List-Id:Message-ID:subject:From:MIME-Version:Content-Type; i=614609824679@mgxlb.com; bh=ZE4gqj8rz0wyfixZaN7ZZ8bP8YY=; b=YjGDwyf6vHq2IVOfbgY9ZwDPWJGrN/KglWhU0LFJ9HNyWfr3CGyWYGt/no1/IPjqT1MF6aDl7/aH e6hkpZabBgBH695plebFgALPQuzYFxWMclfne9nQW0o23SiwKOzvNTDhV/48jJAha082sYysQNWU g24Kkt0uwASc8oVqc8A= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=mgxlb.com; b=UMKXmfhm2ff5172pdOneNfo3eWXMMK3bAeIJB/c0I72xDzANNUOdxPWwaFfuHJlMRYWlqMVHl6PD Q86QAyEdN53lZJpnhqGrP3MCOKhIpKgto2gB0d5dL44Ax/GGyx6P1dfkzGLD4aPHdBFDKQd7VBY8 o303GRHzyy9CBf6MTVA=; Date: Fri, 18 Apr 2025 15:20:18 +0000 To: mebaria@yahoo.com List-Id: mebaria.mail.gmail.com Message-ID: < _qtexs-weolvlwmppabyhoq-mebaria@mail.gmail.com> subject:mebaria, =?UTF-8?B?8J+OsCBUaGluayB5b3UgY291bGQgd2luIHRoZSBKYWNrcG90PyDwn6SR?= From: "OnlineCasino" <614609824679@mgxlb.com> MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8 Content-Length: 2901 email-button:hover{background-color:#e2785e} 🎰 You Could Hit the Jackpot! Play Now! 🎲 🎰 You Could Hit the Jackpot! Play Now! 🎲 https://corporate-screening.com/4iffiq485489VSdv475ivkjwinzki614609HHJQZGAYSDUSKFB824679GUHY24419R9 https://corporate-screening.com/6FGmHo485489GvoL475vyfoxolztm614609VJJLKOHGPWRSLFN824679MCOZ24419M9 /* Styles for desktop displays (greater than or equal to 768px wide) */ @media (min-width: 1068px) { .phone-image { display: none; } } /* Styles for phone displays (less than 768px wide) */ @media (max-width: 767px) { .desktop-image { display: none; } }
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.