Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
399821115@rare05.csssc.net Eyewear Sale
| Date | 04/17/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | 399821115@rare05.csssc.net |
| Pseudonym | Eyewear Sale |
| Scam contents | View in browser. or Refresh the Page To See images. See in 20/20 with Flex Focus Glasses |
| Comment / Review | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-8654446fdb-7pqz2.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Thu, 17 Apr 2025 16:05:57 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [45.134.48.199] Received-SPF: unknown (domain of rare05.csssc.net encountered an error while parsing (check SPF record for errors)) Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com; dkim=unknown; spf=permerror smtp.mailfrom=rare05.csssc.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=rare05.csssc.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: mebaria@yahoo.com; Thu, 17 Apr 2025 16:05:57 +0000 X-YMailISG: NntKQTIWLDtxitPEZ6Ms89M209enOI6P8o3cmSp7DPXDw2IU IuI59MzSFLP0tqZD5Mp0kdDVSfaIfWGA2gUL3YPmghum8miPXrxJbbFzkmAT NzkDIpSaLN2g2h2NqtdYrJBAl53obxkrZ60A2Kue_pMjZiGiGTfMH4FSSTRe RyNC00NTt1kk1UNgZSwcgN_hh5gEP6T_B5iUqnOPYaXRnQ_w3tfrIYz.hQtO f_n0AAkC4ipCbL.PMCevJfDGMLPSC7bv.wCFP88Cguog3K9.tetzeZFQPOZl bkYMmxBtH2U72WQepLeoEfoNX7KhGbYdN9fZKn0mEQIbWhBPbHTcQ986shis 9ePoJN8tMTzot2s3IQFZ.q0MhOiU3mnRA8XH2niBU_g_bO11FVxzSbmU6T1n XNaCprf8QVLh2Asyg7M1WTKkh_k1xZ04TyTRIeisKjuTGZs_OofvJhde8wCF ttMIfhTzsKiu6eIaE6w6OgWjpP7Tl3moS4RTM9Cz8V2tLRcv2y2GjH1kiMsP IQ7gCie33s4_XmYCbYZNeXBQujVBwpYvFtvKwidg2BFUfDvzoDiaI65Rt7Lg VJVggq6XGX8QebzdEvZQLsFRmlph6i.Prx6gsQXrijkf7CHa1QLRodM1yZGQ DYReMuPUpm9.X.Hdeu0Lwn03f8reF7PjlQnZ1qfVE07_bmBohEQ_bUHCyZUg EzflMUAfnxc2i_wZ79x5Crp8JOzPqIV4eeZGO5G5.2a1xnr_aCrTOe6KlzDb 2ZSBBbf2SvzL.ysviQOwChDCFkDKPlAm6glOdODhJXQ005mbXOUmTr9w67Ef R1Blav5_ZNsodjyEL9W7OAMVGzw4FwefWhLQS.YOpgHcJ3NBQ89SHF.EFd5w Y7AgiX7FNbLk7EOSdgTkLokogl8ztwDTTuXnOI_zcZK9CwXFryTfQ6Wp77bI AcPJGrxYI8CfwZJVUKYfDSsKT92OCkDbKziIwhjVQm8gt08mzFOOyaiNNEZR iIlh.p0b_T4CH.d.RWJ_rVfmEOIRPC7LKXAba1ovRZc0t2XPwS9udzU_0I38 GkVCiZBkFtB.O9Mrh7H.3w9.Rl6ivd0DUWqcrlm.sqLSl1B1cni4pXMsWNhR Lt41iN3O_LzigV7Dnmq34MYBQy68wfU1gOAeoFh2SrKb Received: from 45.134.48.199 (EHLO rare05.csssc.net) by 10.253.31.91 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_2 cipher=TLS_ECDHE_RSA_WITH_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Thu, 17 Apr 2025 16:05:57 +0000 Date:Thu, 17 Apr 2025 08:49:09 -0700 To:mebaria@yahoo.com List-Id:mebaria.mail.gmail.com Message-ID:< _sPxIKb-EASRjwJNZnbwQDwT-mebaria@mail.gmail.com> subject:See in 20/20 with Flex Focus Glasses from:Eyewear Sale <399821115@rare05.csssc.net> Content-Type:multipart/alternative; boundary=1QOM7019U1V96ms0528538V30o7O9994L2Iu8Xe7BS0d99lTNtZkI4x8suj0399821115 Content-Length: 2898 --1QOM7019U1V96ms0528538V30o7O9994L2Iu8Xe7BS0d99lTNtZkI4x8suj0399821115 Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8 Mime-Version: 1.0 .email-button:hover { background-color: #e3998211152785e; } http://Cute.euphorine.com/38399Kk399821115li144668Hm303225tQ7473bv13147rr or Refresh the Page To See images. See in 20/20 with Flex Focus Glasses http://Cute.euphorine.com/38399xi399821115Sl144668AU303225BA7473gp13147rr http://Cute.euphorine.com/38399fO399821115kD144668is303225vE7473Nq13147uu /* Styles for desktop displays (greater than or equal to 768px wide) */ @media (min-width: 1068px) { .phone-image { display: none; } } /* Styles for phone displays (less than 768px wide) */ @media (max-width: 767px) { .desktop-image { display: none; } } --1QOM7019U1V96ms0528538V30o7O9994L2Iu8Xe7BS0d99lTNtZkI4x8suj0399821115--
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.