Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
399821115@letb122.brunobraz.com Cruise Chews
| Date | 04/17/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | 399821115@letb122.brunobraz.com |
| Pseudonym | Cruise Chews |
| Scam contents | Give the Gift of Chill with Cheech & Chong’s Hemp THC Gummies 🎁🧘♂️ View in browser. or Refresh the Page To See images. Give the Gift of Chill with Cheech & Chong’s Hemp THC Gummies 🎁🧘♂️ Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-8654446fdb-sflrd.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Thu, 17 Apr 2025 11:54:00 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [64.112.63.95] Received-SPF: pass (domain of letb122.brunobraz.com designates 64.112.63.95 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com; dkim=unknown; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=letb122.brunobraz.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=letb122.brunobraz.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: mebaria@yahoo.com; Thu, 17 Apr 2025 11:54:00 +0000 X-YMailISG: c3l7_RcWLDuJVeukPXhK4wIgiIQJy28mg6iI_xvj9NDoZJ01 oA37BI.KPBSv3J4SGB2J7gCJR.Yh7W1c9ybc6yJU6RJkCGz4a.1G6Uwjt34P AZTT6y5B0i1y5nBIoqZVtgendEjn2c1her5xhnRvE9Urmo.nyNFG3vM3Pjgq n2MqUKXkavYuMMml0VgUslYwCZJPw.eEF3o4qYPH03QmdLv3F4rAm5awHb90 6M0pnbH0UnEIxE0V.F7E73OVu3Fk2sa4cajYs3feM09fVHKztgFqywAAOIh6 2vsLqx0Le.T8yA5Vu6zFlqpDz7JgMTlFDAC1YTwntgx_IXV6fksUpvZ5nxHb NZWiqdwZzKoH3sFFbPpfUEYa3Qz7RQ4UnW.fNpx5SdrhWFOC6VrsH_YpdRPL w5Xfrg0cADPWw7GSQUY8QpMf6BPmQEoC_U8DGrnxgJX8I28A90YVRQkwitXl 10MyHFpxCT_T7AJlSlgJAv_aAsJREnZQFIgMQx9_e9LkPUiCsTv4jU3JumSX MLsh6ahc2kbig_4rIi4gWLe7ObpB.CVlkdUeDDzOOWEkan80QOo6uJtVLDDj fH.OhU29ig2y3gGs1wlRZLpDwJzM7xenP1FJH8osBoiT.At_uoac1w6uGF6j KjVb9x.vlNMJL4WJSLU2jyGh.xjbrnGMP3vVhweORjGeSwS5OMdxZukTs_NE roIYXKZOyFBg7visEbk7t00ev6LySlZApkZgpk6JnihKZaBm9goP7NPY7yS4 tgCE2xTy8pBmWKifiLxtSivl3o2lk2oRkdy4hTDEKZySJr8PRhcje5IT7FVW si77mH1gGfs6Jw1ghemaNBxLiQWmA_g.BmmcJ5Un23J88xrFjIcieJWVq_Mq pA8duXGRsks8TlUwsObbsEzI61Ww3UURzrNqZ9dIYNx7DvzOGbtdkEs0f21J 5xOjmeCqDQAgVDTm1U6Te7RWdN8HR05OfnLVv7SVl2PUfFFvx98JKYc2CCJt HxVBlwB4PnGhoCKYLBvY9KEwIpboREDMcnIa.So3.5bZhbFmd17bSj8BcE.M BWpCxeHEEJmoU9lWs1NszWpKncBIJo_bzxnT2veuLMbTXtJBKPSwdRlA..m4 .kmd.CNkX_etDfHNbq8i_iA74pSkAhVo1li3KGWRcmTVjEhy0onqwb.tvQeL Received: from 64.112.63.95 (EHLO letb122.brunobraz.com) by 10.214.173.215 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_2 cipher=TLS_ECDHE_RSA_WITH_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Thu, 17 Apr 2025 11:54:00 +0000 Date:Thu, 17 Apr 2025 04:54:00 -0700 To:mebaria@yahoo.com List-Id:mebaria.mail.gmail.com Message-ID:< _taLyOF-foMyKJhDhqEStzNI-mebaria@mail.gmail.com> subject:Give the Gift of Chill with Cheech & Chong’s Hemp THC Gummies ðŸŽðŸ§˜â€â™‚ï¸ from:Cruise Chews <399821115@letb122.brunobraz.com> Content-Type:multipart/alternative; boundary=88l510875O10614RA718896TQ41c9QDR7gs5f16a35vgW5ejbcRj3J4p196u399821115 Content-Length: 2946 --88l510875O10614RA718896TQ41c9QDR7gs5f16a35vgW5ejbcRj3J4p196u399821115 Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8 Mime-Version: 1.0 .email-button:hover { background-color: #e3998211152785e; } http://Cute.euphorine.com/38353gN399821115sO145636lG304867vh8031Ds13892rr or Refresh the Page To See images. Give the Gift of Chill with Cheech & Chong’s Hemp THC Gummies ðŸŽðŸ§˜â€â™‚ï¸ http://Cute.euphorine.com/38353Bh399821115zX145636BR304867mK8031cP13892rr http://Cute.euphorine.com/38353rC399821115gb145636TA304867Lb8031IU13892uu /* Styles for desktop displays (greater than or equal to 768px wide) */ @media (min-width: 1068px) { .phone-image { display: none; } } /* Styles for phone displays (less than 768px wide) */ @media (max-width: 767px) { .desktop-image { display: none; } } --88l510875O10614RA718896TQ41c9QDR7gs5f16a35vgW5ejbcRj3J4p196u399821115-- |
| Comment / Review | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-8654446fdb-sflrd.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Thu, 17 Apr 2025 11:54:00 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [64.112.63.95] Received-SPF: pass (domain of letb122.brunobraz.com designates 64.112.63.95 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com; dkim=unknown; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=letb122.brunobraz.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=letb122.brunobraz.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: mebaria@yahoo.com; Thu, 17 Apr 2025 11:54:00 +0000 X-YMailISG: c3l7_RcWLDuJVeukPXhK4wIgiIQJy28mg6iI_xvj9NDoZJ01 oA37BI.KPBSv3J4SGB2J7gCJR.Yh7W1c9ybc6yJU6RJkCGz4a.1G6Uwjt34P AZTT6y5B0i1y5nBIoqZVtgendEjn2c1her5xhnRvE9Urmo.nyNFG3vM3Pjgq n2MqUKXkavYuMMml0VgUslYwCZJPw.eEF3o4qYPH03QmdLv3F4rAm5awHb90 6M0pnbH0UnEIxE0V.F7E73OVu3Fk2sa4cajYs3feM09fVHKztgFqywAAOIh6 2vsLqx0Le.T8yA5Vu6zFlqpDz7JgMTlFDAC1YTwntgx_IXV6fksUpvZ5nxHb NZWiqdwZzKoH3sFFbPpfUEYa3Qz7RQ4UnW.fNpx5SdrhWFOC6VrsH_YpdRPL w5Xfrg0cADPWw7GSQUY8QpMf6BPmQEoC_U8DGrnxgJX8I28A90YVRQkwitXl 10MyHFpxCT_T7AJlSlgJAv_aAsJREnZQFIgMQx9_e9LkPUiCsTv4jU3JumSX MLsh6ahc2kbig_4rIi4gWLe7ObpB.CVlkdUeDDzOOWEkan80QOo6uJtVLDDj fH.OhU29ig2y3gGs1wlRZLpDwJzM7xenP1FJH8osBoiT.At_uoac1w6uGF6j KjVb9x.vlNMJL4WJSLU2jyGh.xjbrnGMP3vVhweORjGeSwS5OMdxZukTs_NE roIYXKZOyFBg7visEbk7t00ev6LySlZApkZgpk6JnihKZaBm9goP7NPY7yS4 tgCE2xTy8pBmWKifiLxtSivl3o2lk2oRkdy4hTDEKZySJr8PRhcje5IT7FVW si77mH1gGfs6Jw1ghemaNBxLiQWmA_g.BmmcJ5Un23J88xrFjIcieJWVq_Mq pA8duXGRsks8TlUwsObbsEzI61Ww3UURzrNqZ9dIYNx7DvzOGbtdkEs0f21J 5xOjmeCqDQAgVDTm1U6Te7RWdN8HR05OfnLVv7SVl2PUfFFvx98JKYc2CCJt HxVBlwB4PnGhoCKYLBvY9KEwIpboREDMcnIa.So3.5bZhbFmd17bSj8BcE.M BWpCxeHEEJmoU9lWs1NszWpKncBIJo_bzxnT2veuLMbTXtJBKPSwdRlA..m4 .kmd.CNkX_etDfHNbq8i_iA74pSkAhVo1li3KGWRcmTVjEhy0onqwb.tvQeL Received: from 64.112.63.95 (EHLO letb122.brunobraz.com) by 10.214.173.215 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_2 cipher=TLS_ECDHE_RSA_WITH_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Thu, 17 Apr 2025 11:54:00 +0000 Date:Thu, 17 Apr 2025 04:54:00 -0700 To:mebaria@yahoo.com List-Id:mebaria.mail.gmail.com Message-ID:< _taLyOF-foMyKJhDhqEStzNI-mebaria@mail.gmail.com> subject:Give the Gift of Chill with Cheech & Chong’s Hemp THC Gummies ðŸŽðŸ§˜â€â™‚ï¸ from:Cruise Chews <399821115@letb122.brunobraz.com> Content-Type:multipart/alternative; boundary=88l510875O10614RA718896TQ41c9QDR7gs5f16a35vgW5ejbcRj3J4p196u399821115 Content-Length: 2946 --88l510875O10614RA718896TQ41c9QDR7gs5f16a35vgW5ejbcRj3J4p196u399821115 Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8 Mime-Version: 1.0 .email-button:hover { background-color: #e3998211152785e; } http://Cute.euphorine.com/38353gN399821115sO145636lG304867vh8031Ds13892rr or Refresh the Page To See images. Give the Gift of Chill with Cheech & Chong’s Hemp THC Gummies ðŸŽðŸ§˜â€â™‚ï¸ http://Cute.euphorine.com/38353Bh399821115zX145636BR304867mK8031cP13892rr http://Cute.euphorine.com/38353rC399821115gb145636TA304867Lb8031IU13892uu /* Styles for desktop displays (greater than or equal to 768px wide) */ @media (min-width: 1068px) { .phone-image { display: none; } } /* Styles for phone displays (less than 768px wide) */ @media (max-width: 767px) { .desktop-image { display: none; } } --88l510875O10614RA718896TQ41c9QDR7gs5f16a35vgW5ejbcRj3J4p196u399821115--
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.