Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
399821115@rare07.csssc.net CWC | CCW Certification
| Date | 04/17/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | 399821115@rare07.csssc.net |
| Pseudonym | CWC | CCW Certification |
| Scam contents | Get the #1 Multi-State Gun Permit – Answer 6 questions to get… View in browser. or Refresh the Page To See images. Get the #1 Multi-State Gun Permit – Answer 6 questions to get… |
| Comment / Review | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-8654446fdb-st6bq.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Thu, 17 Apr 2025 12:10:38 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [45.13.38.70] Received-SPF: pass (domain of rare07.csssc.net designates 45.13.38.70 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com; dkim=unknown; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=rare07.csssc.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=rare07.csssc.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: mebaria@yahoo.com; Thu, 17 Apr 2025 12:10:38 +0000 X-YMailISG: 08JUuD4WLDtdeP9tQOlpy0x28tjd_C35IZrfkc2q7jARnQWn iJEMaPLHcVaGAPFDCVyAHBZ0dJMIu.RuSXoG0UswSqkFYxLaLk4as97jf18K 1._n6tPiuavN3IHNpz.dbsh1pvjAmy_.YorrfTTQn9U7DS4IeML9_oH8kVFI 3ZJLck2KzfSvqpTeIyOOf8FtB52F52ejXotBjJwdTWzhpwwyCxJb5TKxUBWg gHdqY53WJNON8w9EvuDKxNivv2KU2YJIGvnSmYWuUDkmtvwaJ9hawQduKG95 pNFgvtOwhdMZNCtjxc6.IjXowk0QdfktfFfmHKs3I0SAt2T0rkQ_8eDTl9wX tXltek2N4eut839LdQgKJj4YhCljq38Y21DLy.X4Hgc32l__eCyxPB5Vr9av iumQwJwat1caYXWYCHiGWKqeUIK9zzZLditdjhvIa5qEudtAuoEyRDlzx0g3 xSYr9SPLdqGcb0WQ.GERPjpFTLpMtU9uYhzeXaQaNsJ1f4V1nKJVceX4EXUz m5rVG0yHNzZm_d4FXwqLLuDh1McEIV1rRisggD37T8QTz6nGR456rmNIvXcM zeEnhza2EnR5y9V5yRfQCpZTxmWiaXHWuApj.qAKWTeD7Z2wEZxWW3ls4zgN odfe7Kn7Nqprwmls_ubihejS5yIYtrLnxmQhNMcLn6GsjIwV7AhCz4TJhXNz R9x_16bu.Im7K4k0TfGV3tR6vmsdGQNc.EyuOxEe7tscDXxQoEfAVlOQUsTg EwRlQQK42sEq_HatOfLY5xHNXEPCYX6NVd0FUfafI.yFriOJGG0qBMuuGbMz tzIBFo1rIyZUgBhGccY1ne4IpjdeUlp3ZWAzQKpwMn5UepaZtpHhLaNr8sab MBhC8Ld32ajID33wCec2F0ym7igCeXLhKmbu5bwEr.9de0wvLG72kaRlB5UD b.YEF1FAs_cOWHFFkVLOqrEJqomlySO_LwuQaunJuNvorm0zM5PlJYctIgkB VpzA4aobylahSThIL3MiDkltaanlim3RTtgz7wGAMPHr3ZZ06UpIL8jIUSG. dminvaUvNOszIGuFQ7E92OhH2Sb76Z4NdDQ.6JvL1e5OtIEtn74rzp09LCir MHnt3kFt3ZLRkA.RtnB8WRXgXO.KDnsFchDmtEu7qjljB_kMutcXVMeY Received: from 45.13.38.70 (EHLO rare07.csssc.net) by 10.253.31.112 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_2 cipher=TLS_ECDHE_RSA_WITH_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Thu, 17 Apr 2025 12:10:38 +0000 Date:Thu, 17 Apr 2025 05:09:58 -0700 To:mebaria@yahoo.com List-Id:mebaria.mail.gmail.com Message-ID:< _kIvLpK-PUwWsBjceILTAern-mebaria@mail.gmail.com> subject:Get the #1 Multi-State Gun Permit – Answer 6 questions to get… from:CWC | CCW Certification <399821115@rare07.csssc.net> Content-Type:multipart/alternative; boundary=0hEUEW2S5w7b8FpR70G00i12Wyi16V3HNS2Ok9mZ5P0FY7g2eBKEeWAKQ65R399821115 Content-Length: 2930 --0hEUEW2S5w7b8FpR70G00i12Wyi16V3HNS2Ok9mZ5P0FY7g2eBKEeWAKQ65R399821115 Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8 Mime-Version: 1.0 .email-button:hover { background-color: #e3998211152785e; } http://Cute.euphorine.com/38357az399821115AS155514Fi327055Vs9462af13149rr or Refresh the Page To See images. Get the #1 Multi-State Gun Permit – Answer 6 questions to get… http://Cute.euphorine.com/38357mt399821115sc155514Vy327055ol9462Ya13149rr http://Cute.euphorine.com/38357qO399821115ml155514wL327055zJ9462FH13149uu /* Styles for desktop displays (greater than or equal to 768px wide) */ @media (min-width: 1068px) { .phone-image { display: none; } } /* Styles for phone displays (less than 768px wide) */ @media (max-width: 767px) { .desktop-image { display: none; } } --0hEUEW2S5w7b8FpR70G00i12Wyi16V3HNS2Ok9mZ5P0FY7g2eBKEeWAKQ65R399821115--
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.