Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
merrickbgarland786@gmail.com
| Date | 04/17/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | merrickbgarland786@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | BLACKLIST!!!! Here is only opportunity you have to start receiving your funds!!! The reason why you never received any of your funds since you are paying those delivery agents, is because your name is on the blacklist I’m the only person who will remove your name from the blacklist And you will start receiving your funds immediately i remove your name from the blacklist And I will also deliver your funds worth $8 billion dollars to you immediately okay Be happy and celebrate you are now a multi billionaire You will soon be owner of houses and cars and companies If you can believe and have faith Hello how are you doing today 🌞 can today become a better day in your life ❤️ if you can believe and have faith 🙏🏼 do you know that I'm the only one who will ever make your delivery went successful with no problem 💋 you have to focus on me and also give me a try and see good I'm, send me the fee now here, and you will be a great person I promise you that immediately you send me this fee immediately you will receive your funds with no delaying or any issues, no more any upfront fee after paying this fee, this will be the only fee you will ever send me, after sending me this fee no more any fee again, You will become a great person if you focus on me and send me the fee ❤️❤️May God Almighty give you long life and prosperity and good health to eat your sweat 💦 "Amen" I'm waiting for you to get back to me with the fee So I will start this process immediately Be happy and celebrate okay you are now a great person, You will soon give a testimony ❤️ BEST REGARDS:: chief judge Merrick B Garland |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. Bing seems to have more results then Google. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https://pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.