SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.365lvbagoutlet.ru info@lv08.dollskillmall.shop

Date12/02/2024
Fraudulent emailinfo@lv08.dollskillmall.shop
PseudonymLOUIS VUITTON
Url / Websitehttp://www.365lvbagoutlet.ru/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsB-L-A-C-K F-R-I-D-A-Y: Up to 90% Off!

BLACK FRIDAY
GET FREE SHIPPING & UP TO 90% OFF
Image
Choose the perfect gift from our specially curated selection of products.
Image
GET MY ITEMS NOW
ITEMS PICKED JUST FOR YOU

Image
$2570.00 $225.00
Multi-Pochette Accessoires Monogram
Image Image Image Image Image
SHOP NOW

Image
$2450.00 $225.00
Louis Vuitton M46203 CarryAll PM
Image Image Image Image Image
SHOP NOW

Image
$2370.00 $205.00
Louis Vuitton M45985 Diane Black
Image Image Image Image Image
SHOP NOW

Image
$7000.00 $310.00
Louis Vuitton M23950 Capucines BB Black
Image Image Image Image Image
SHOP NOW

Image
$2030.00 $195.00
Louis Vuitton N41605 Neverfull MM
Image Image Image Image Image
SHOP NOW

Image
$2350.00 $220.00
Alpha Messenger Monogram Eclipse
Image Image Image Image Image
SHOP NOW

Image
$1760.00 $155.00
Louis Vuitton M81085 Nano Speedy
Image Image Image Image Image
SHOP NOW

Image
$2300.00 $180.00
Louis Vuitton M45516 Montsouris BB Black
Image Image Image Image Image
SHOP NOW

Image
HOME

Image BEST SELLERS
Image
NEW ARRIVALS

Image MEN'S BAGS
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS. LIMIT 6 PIECES PER PERSON!
Experience the unparalleled savoir-faire of Louis Vuitton bags, artfully made in canvas and leather. Available in classic LV motifs, including Monogram or Damier canvas, and limited-edition concepts, each of these best-selling bags is an icon of ingenuity and creative vision. Let an iconic Louis Vuitton tote, backpack, wearable cross-body, clutch, or pochette become a cherished companion.

Copyright 2024 Outlet Louis Vuitton Bags Online Shop. All Rights Reserved.
Comment / ReviewScam email impersonating the company Louis Vuitton, linking to a phishing website

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • maxi 12/02/2024 at 04:21 AM

      If you didn't know, a point RU domain is a Russian domain. And unless you stayed in a jungle for more than a year, you probably did know that all kinds of sanctions have been imposed against Russia that make payment transactions to and from Russia no longer possible. In fact, by making a payment to Russia, you are theoretically punishable. Depending on the amount, you may therefore receive a visit from your bank or investigative services. But that aside.

      At this point, you will be redirected to the domain wedcc.ru. Same store but different domain name. It is always good to pay attention to that!

      Of course you checked the prices and saw that the bag is offered FAR below the normal price. So the offers are "too good to be true" and they are. Of course, you knew that counterfeit branded items, especially of these types of expensive brands, are seized by customs by default. So even IF something would have been sent, it will not arrive. In the worst case, you will be visited by investigative services again because you are formaly the importer of counterfeit branded goods.

      Now a bit technicaly,:

      https://www.shopify.com/tools/whois/search?q=dollskillmall.shop

      If you check the registration of the maildomain you would have seen it is registered not long ago (04-01-2024) at a Chinese registration provider (aliyun.com).

      Son within a minute you would have known this is a Russion domain so sanctioned with a Chinese registered maildomain so counterfeit / NOT Louis Vutton.

      Reply
    • Report #811128 12/19/2024 at 04:27 PM

      Unwrap Your Exclusive Christmas Deal Today!🎁

      Image
      Please click here if the email below is not displayed correctly

      CHRISTMAS SALE
      GET FREE SHIPPING & UP TO 90% OFF
      Image
      Choose the perfect gift from our specially curated selection of products.
      Image
      GET MY ITEMS NOW
      ITEMS PICKED JUST FOR YOU

      Image
      $2570.00 $225.00
      Multi-Pochette Accessoires Monogram
      Image Image Image Image Image
      SHOP NOW

      Image
      $1890.00 $205.00
      Louis Vuitton Graceful MM Pivoine Pink
      Image Image Image Image I...
      -------------------
      Fake e-mail impersonating Louis Vuitton

      Fraudulent email : info@lv04.ensuremall.shop

      Reply
    • Report #833799 03/25/2025 at 04:50 PM

      Reveal your special surprise!

      LOUIS VUITTON
      SALE
      LIMITED-TIME OFFER
      SAVE
      90%
      SHOP NOW >
      Our promises:

      - Free delivery and returns with no minimum spend
      - 100 days to return or exchange an item
      - Same-day dispatch for orders placed before 7 Days.*
      - Complete security with 100% secure order processing
      - Customer satisfaction is our top priority

      *Twenty-four hours a day, dependent upon payment validation
      *See terms and conditions

      Copyright 2015-2025 LOUIS VUITTON OUTLET STORE. All Ri...
      -------------------
      Phishing e-mail impersonating Louis Vuitton and its website

      Fraudulent email : info@lv07.snokhk.shop
      Url / Website : tnbgff02.ru

      Reply
    • Report #839931 04/23/2025 at 06:07 PM

      In need of a gift?

      NEW ARRIVALS & UP TO 90% OFF
      Best Gift For Best U
      Explore More
      ITEMS PICKED JUST FOR YOU

      $1950.00 $180.00
      SHOW DETAILS

      $1950.00 $210.00
      SHOW DETAILS

      $1760.00 $190.00
      SHOW DETAILS

      $4350.00 $275.00
      SHOW DETAILS

      $6900.00 $330.00
      SHOW DETAILS

      $2190.00 $200.00
      SHOW DETAILS

      $2030.00 $215.00
      SHOW DETAILS

      $5050.00 $380.00
      SHOW DETAILS
      Home Best Sellers New Arrivals Women Men Belts
      -------------------
      Phishing e-mail impersonating Louis Vuitton

      Fraudulent email : info@lv03.snokhk.shop
      Url / Website : tnbgff02.ru/shop

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.