SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
newsletter@tahia15-cadc3.firebaseapp.com

Date03/03/2025
Fraudulent emailnewsletter@tahia15-cadc3.firebaseapp.com
Scam contentsReceived: from 127.0.0.1
by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-765488d785-knq7x.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Mon, 3 Mar 2025 17:16:07 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.167.198]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of tahia15-cadc3.firebaseapp.com designates 209.85.167.198 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@firebaseapp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=tahia15-cadc3.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=tahia15-cadc3.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Mon, 3 Mar 2025 17:16:07 +0000
X-YMailISG: meKzZMgWLDtDkhvqQRlWcVSeNolpgA1M60cuc6w2X7qFMzZJ
JTI7Me8oroKlF0RJ3gx5TUkirKe199TmkPPSQ7TsZ3nZIPukE3XN7.IGOe_k
tHNsQneNAlDVocWBgH_syHL4EYZzVru0Z0mQKPDBKlXDoYSGczwM0hjzZUXQ
MKUXn7.CX5suYEU3Mqes26qLHOa_CTawz8XtfjoYH3PeNOjm8EgUbfOf.k.X
Jwmv3eX_He2xmGLl3GfA9EbZsOblRktYgK0qt0POZXa2Xe1Wpn3f88FxZ86i
gRJbXgNagEvC6RbcEtunM2lIu3NF9ScRQmq67o7MZenhciEqvhK2z0UySS3v
xRT0fuPWsBhFkfd47plHC7S5OtWpVcQ5kkK2PkUcFwzP.9kWUyeTbkd3oyid
.jUU7W3qYWQbz4IaAcwFks07V2DKfleDQP8QlXAv7mjuYB6HQ0iE884Qg9gA
iqHwlO979wUKnjSMz6d2p7oGxoGe9ZjeAGZFkogVHllyBlthg5E4By6YQU83
Vx1LKMO3TJMODAhRRSDDW9P6pqZNHfyAgLFxMo.n890DD.yAu5FfpusQhZDp
gPZ9WTjaxIkkPnCgs27dcIhse1FbbPvQaPtL10aWRIOz6L9qwtQoeNLMkxnS
W.TOIT3cyXx.paZzEnvOiAOz6Vffvz22kQWZaeqeWU3VfopN7aiusqvdOtKH
UbSnj2DB0O3ShfZrbZ_OjIrq3m.D4ovHcxGPaaGsFMK4tMv2JEg1jBxXgTlw
4m.hbvCUVbPgNhK8BoaD7TvrZ3zT4R.NA3oWXQbsIAUezUJDFFW9B6ZjBKhm
6liwRQ2b3jHcyWFOB1lNaMjvoMd.4u10I7e7lq6v506mYICIETq0OmYQ6x45
H0EEF_nCVv7cmC7Jm0U_Xp2rRJUJ3y.bvbNeYNV6sl6f1qUGXBaaLVML3RNp
l62eCiLPm1TSopMtWX2vmFa9MK3WkoFb6krK4Ks3L7586m1v2hQBQGAeABrC
giv.WJU_Pcx6invZ95i7MFwPRNwLv_5WcLKRxm9LHyCit1t8jtGuR5fwgtyr
WY4jxq5Z1AVUpmL8wD9pytPZrdMmrzVasGi8b98MQ08pj3AGBtO3hi.YlxfP
nHKeQtCJUQAjSe3sTq6JDGC3Dt3SkmNzubYVXAwRCKIzqSxABnTe0PRpOBQ8
gPdRXq13rcJCLlCQKQ--
Received: from 209.85.167.198 (EHLO mail-oi1-f198.google.com)
by 10.253.231.24 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Mon, 03 Mar 2025 17:16:07 +0000
Received: by mail-oi1-f198.google.com with SMTP id 5614622812f47-3f3f8aa567bso1415548b6e.3
for <@yahoo.com>; Mon, 03 Mar 2025 09:16:07 -0800 (PST)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=firebaseapp.com; s=20230601; t=1741022167; x=1741626967; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:from:to:cc:subject
:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=ZmXhXScwMAgBKEMd/EzpzLLQfzMrKieQ4Q1NcEvlDUU=;
b=YPem0YQ6FYvRiJh65dxjw43Wn8W/nIOo04HFI2jERq+LL39ieBbIZzqSw5eI9xvHEu
eNTKi8HbP+Js4xXqG1SVNBvj4j2RJ87TvHI4sCKYory6M2epRqYk9kF+4dkBYRal+DbE
3oTe1vqeL4axXx/FQao9ZylApx+qli86K+yJ+UQictWUrcfVMzmupImmH+3jPkNbnYt8
HCtEolRUQuf7zcMS+yRDO5Bf5o8FA0+07mthY1MvUQ1XMalMKj8qBo+D4TPeKHtr7/b9
z9cizv6XNk41ynFUT2xrbZDOZNV87Tpw4aJDFRYLMc3fpk0js6+fjj2qzJoTbf8eAZL3
SEOA==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1741022167; x=1741626967;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:x-gm-message-state
:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=ZmXhXScwMAgBKEMd/EzpzLLQfzMrKieQ4Q1NcEvlDUU=;
b=gD+4rVMtUci+mXD6FRcj7bEaUwsHAShI/djghDevzSQhTrPDhFigYKxcL518+0rXOs
9XUvj3vO6dHYLkA/Jft1zUMlA6+rprZlEDZpUxYDAe6Hh5BhBhQ2lxwz39xSArYV+397
xMFCcjUlL/tvvbVnGlXyV1/zscPbNqM0+kSWmKc/68/17iNmlv4uGh+TcNvlIwBumEiR
mqnW6LW0DkFtZmYPMD2ppldLR+NiWf8OgDdh9x/FfW88f1OOij/L8lXLIHX+H8IxzUpB
rBIRJzDzuV2qN3KcSxS5dU20oHjso8Iuu+LYGSaCAphg+rdBH4mHZfjSilZZaLpUQ09/
oSIQ==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YxFsEr6YEgKQ/MDZUjY0EfVXgy1lzAnPEi42aA0QD8wn3i8orwz
nI0Jup5BaxbnynH7uzBFmWVstLz2ICtj37cFaR4+CrsZrHj+kdiUMZv3sL9pNjLyrD8acq9PBwj
zGkYT6Q==
X-Google-Smtp-Source: AGHT+IECqJE0IxDxMmKLCRrz2vUOPxAoLGCK7P3c8sgvQHA1o4hirozV9Q+C1tGqRkJPJh9sfC/QiME4N8MieRQ=
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a05:6808:210e:b0:3f4:b0c:aae with SMTP id
5614622812f47-3f5585f00f1mr34067b6e.4.1741022167250; Mon, 03 Mar 2025
09:16:07 -0800 (PST)
Message-ID: <000000000000d336ef062f734f2d@google.com>
Date: Mon, 03 Mar 2025 17:16:07 +0000
Subject: Confirm Your Unsubscription
From: Newsletter
To: @yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000d336da062f734f2a"
Content-Length: 5191

--000000000000d336da062f734f2a
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64
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--000000000000d336da062f734f2a
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

Newsletter Unsubscribe

body {
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
font-family: Arial, sans-serif;
background-color: #f5f5f5;
color: #333333;
}

.container {
max-width: 600px;
margin: 0 auto;
background-color: #ffffff;
border-radius: 8px;
overflow: hidden;
box-shadow: 0 4px 6px rgba(0, 0, 0, 0.1);
}

.header {
background-color: #007bff;
color: #ffffff;
text-align: center;
padding: 20px;
font-size: 24px;
}

.content {
padding: 20px;
text-align: center;
}

.content p {
font-size: 16px;
line-height: 1.5;
}

.button {
display: inline-block;
margin: 20px auto;
padding: 12px 25px;
font-size: 16px;
color: #ffffff;
background-color: #ff0000;
text-decoration: none;
border-radius: 5px;
box-shadow: 0 2px 4px rgba(0, 0, 0, 0.1);
}

.footer {
background-color: #f5f5f5;
padding: 15px;
font-size: 14px;
text-align: center;
color: #888888;
}

.footer a {
color: #007bff;
text-decoration: none;
}

@media screen and (max-width: 480px) {
.content p {
font-size: 14px;
}

.button {
padding: 10px 20px;
font-size: 14px;
}
}

Manage Your Subscription

Hi @yahoo.com,
We noticed you requested to unsubscribe from our mailing lis=
t. To confirm, please click the button below:
l_souf34_2025-03-03&idc=3D2&email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3Dr=
esetPassword&oobCode=3De2OGHFttGdFtIJg4KBZmWn8JEYu8FKMqyVMRxUaJ8EIAAAGV=
XQH_xQ&apiKey=3DAIzaSyBmVgG0vJWjWx0ku2uOanaqasB7JxLhs-Q&lang=3Den" =
class=3D"button">Confirm Unsubscribe
If you didn't mean to unsubscribe or have changed your mind,=
no action is needed, and you'll continue to receive our updates.
Thank you for being with us.

For your convenience, this email is available in other langu=
ages:

=3DAll_souf34_2025-03-03&idc=3D2&email=3D@yahoo.com&mod=
e=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3De2OGHFttGdFtIJg4KBZmWn8JEYu8FKMqyVMRxUaJ8EI=
AAAGVXQH_xQ&apiKey=3DAIzaSyBmVgG0vJWjWx0ku2uOanaqasB7JxLhs-Q&lang=
=3Den">Deutsch |
=3DAll_souf34_2025-03-03&idc=3D2&email=3D@yahoo.com&mod=
e=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3De2OGHFttGdFtIJg4KBZmWn8JEYu8FKMqyVMRxUaJ8EI=
AAAGVXQH_xQ&apiKey=3DAIzaSyBmVgG0vJWjWx0ku2uOanaqasB7JxLhs-Q&lang=
=3Den">Fran=C3=A7ais |
=3DAll_souf34_2025-03-03&idc=3D2&email=3D@yahoo.com&mod=
e=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3De2OGHFttGdFtIJg4KBZmWn8JEYu8FKMqyVMRxUaJ8EI=
AAAGVXQH_xQ&apiKey=3DAIzaSyBmVgG0vJWjWx0ku2uOanaqasB7JxLhs-Q&lang=
=3Den">Nederlands |
=3DAll_souf34_2025-03-03&idc=3D2&email=3D@yahoo.com&mod=
e=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3De2OGHFttGdFtIJg4KBZmWn8JEYu8FKMqyVMRxUaJ8EI=
AAAGVXQH_xQ&apiKey=3DAIzaSyBmVgG0vJWjWx0ku2uOanaqasB7JxLhs-Q&lang=
=3Den">Espa=C3=B1ol

--000000000000d336da062f734f2a--
Comment / ReviewUnspecified newsletter unsubscribe email (probably malware)