Most seen reports
|
https://www.reddit.com/r/Scams/comments/1kemahn/got_one_from_luxe_royale_endeavors/
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+639552755599 Rachel Teves
| Date | 03/02/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Rachel Teves |
| Url / Website | https://oneshopping.vip/#/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +63 955 275 5599 (ou 00639552755599) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | The process is a win-win. Complete your order, you withdraw money with commissions. At the same time, our company will also receive a commission. ✍️✍️Before starting, please read your job requirements carefully. After reading, let’s proceed to the next step. Please start grabbing orders and complete VIP3 , a total of Task 6 orders to complete After completing all tasks and withdrawing money, I will guide you to become a permanent member. Complete all tasks at this level to become a full-time employee. We will enter into a contract with you. Earn money without recharging Benefits of becoming a full-time employee: 1: Guaranteed daily income of 2000php 2: You can cancel the order you don't want to do 3: Your daily salary is 500php for free 4: Enjoy the welfare policy provided by the company 5: Sign a labor security contract 6: Invite friends to complete tasks and get 20% commission for each task Don't worry, complete the task, you will get what you deserve ( capital, commission , Bonus + Job ). Find the way to deal with it as soon as possible after you complete this last task you can withdraw like other member. If you do not complete task for a long time. The platform merchants cannot normally settle the product order. Your account will be temporarily suspended. I am here try to apply to give you the bonus 22222 So please try your best to find the amount for complete your last order and withdraw all your money |
| Comment / Review | PLEASE HELP !!! I NEED MY MONEY BACK 🙏
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.