SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
newsletter@sf02-20805.firebaseapp.com

Date02/20/2025
Fraudulent emailnewsletter@sf02-20805.firebaseapp.com
Scam contentsReceived: from 127.0.0.1
by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-bf1-598b456db7-7p8pr.bf1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Thu, 20 Feb 2025 18:59:37 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.166.198]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of sf02-20805.firebaseapp.com designates 209.85.166.198 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@firebaseapp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=sf02-20805.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=sf02-20805.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Thu, 20 Feb 2025 18:59:37 +0000
X-YMailISG: SBtFeL0WLDuh74KKdMNKndSVt41D2SBlJmP6gP9vzBXRGDCs
b54j47fZOSPcRTN2YXxjuth4BdZu_bzsk43C95kkl_DOl16VDcQvfpiSl.if
wo2oV7Tcju5u02dQgNOGbzGCsrZlVhevg4cJ1PP1lAOYb2kgLUmPOFkNj48K
xiost.qcaV7sECx8gHQzIoRwOXmA57nl7uLlzSckH9MOFqyMzgS4f6X8El15
en46FCyGV9QM3Ba.qJLWkPfSSrvtGvHcpKvt5bgeVboQpMz1BpokyzqRRyOU
YaBzKcM3kyhPGRjQzAgHo3kHmnh8cEakA0qDOqr6xb89cfHFJ3cIwF3jsAP_
_XguYnFF3q.bt67Dhip6eZUCU8d9tFCapBVVNUJU5AMetXQskBq.nU0LQFBL
RT_I5ps.hh72EOsIJXqO2myHtnM7AzhfZXsgxT5ohTcI61qGE97Vhtu6fhE9
I.TwSKMiAPbPg3BtCAD4kb3QtkYb3sjDpAd9rH4s7akmxGYCbWKO9aP69Gsf
y1ADYWtUhuAMilRB.FzqKEyectSRGifHHXHq315ATGHSdjyiUsbnz0VN3rvx
xss2uRZrwXV5WjQNgiZQBtdHu5cP2HM6vRp5GiKS0RaM7VL_o.qYyGx.zeE8
chqeIA00jwe5etBfHFTi6rf6IHthMXcj0jOfmPaZ6x6ReEExb_qCDFF5iKB4
Li3_iOb5uCXIkvb_h9xg38lGCQe8JkAB2UUGYu1.EcoU0VXIQ5NYC.jGfBHH
n34L3h3IFXwbYzJUdrkHKfEY8P.i1zUFLWfoLqNTB6NhGVpZ2ENHzy914EZw
aBH97NZGPt6P9a4E8KmVZJ5zuDJ_da.9ogpUGZME5.pRvA54Mac.ibAzt59B
LZX37a8AysQ_aidsWyBwwYFssUtqYyToHPhDN9QvFQu4nM4DUg8I4FnNaXb6
soFTmICAc.sUz5g8eu7EGY50CmMZJQw3._id1HloSKI9s2bfHhdP68.yOsr_
nNoI6gxVthcKbTHOvGLZixClcbg9aMXG65Tv3uVJp5TTkVDQo_9uDlID_qLC
D4s77MTV33awRBr1bbbnERrcjGiXwDDbGTZPnSr9.l5EUYgpfyAu9T3Xbbu9
c7KrQFmHMdZZBkcVDNGX.DGtucDJ4DGE9P_7Yowiz7p.FR1DxT8cP6sx2LK4
7BxfeGEAApaDyGCrd89N
Received: from 209.85.166.198 (EHLO mail-il1-f198.google.com)
by 10.197.39.105 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Thu, 20 Feb 2025 18:59:37 +0000
Received: by mail-il1-f198.google.com with SMTP id e9e14a558f8ab-3cf64584097so11516015ab.2
for <@yahoo.com>; Thu, 20 Feb 2025 10:59:37 -0800 (PST)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=firebaseapp.com; s=20230601; t=1740077977; x=1740682777; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:from:to:cc:subject
:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=cZyBo7cYOE/F55pvbRMustvAjF/MfCkH79ZkO98bcZ8=;
b=X2/uK3m7FKqGLOQjl0s7bPnKPIND187d2WMl+uLiApRN9kL8LAxHj/6ePCyHcjnSsl
CFJGfuKRVzHvJK6H0CGi17KrLkL2xpdDRAf+RNkUaicZ3ov3tlb4OE4XuuwS09W4BCNl
6WqO01oQbEjivUud8FLscieBy3a9N1WLC9w99Q3EI45G0ZH3id3ExNw50WJkXb7Vw90k
10kxtpeP/KZEDALQgMFPFzPSu3+WnMI+8RkYChLNtsI9dJROKTC3B2T6JT62/RAdLQFt
1JDN5SdWGnw0864zpgAdFf7DobiqcdI8D1Z4MfMolBpVj/FwDMZ6NW+89bibugCwmtLA
oUYA==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1740077977; x=1740682777;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:x-gm-message-state
:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=cZyBo7cYOE/F55pvbRMustvAjF/MfCkH79ZkO98bcZ8=;
b=Y1lCtkYKe1HiwL1JzAwiqzEJeb4wgu4/Ne3c2Llbr8UL4mlqqlwJYAVXqenhAO4EnP
xY09XNj9L5ZtmSpEcAWAmatbVgypBB0gCEglfKdwfJQzhhRLwCLGMBDbcdm+RAQ04xLq
RzNHB/FttFVgQU3BxqXqrOHej3vM8sOv+xfrgwpxaSQs6zLQI3h7KfJFfHhb1wT4pPj+
/5E4ft2FE9HB8MjDXJVQNzm3cpjIsOcxUgG3FhWeRcBkAWX4khLCYkmgkcEgbhK0mS5d
+uzqwnQT880RAmkXOATFPV0LD58T13N5rH9Yoclrp2rebHnCiQ1/Cw7hYbyz6IittR6I
WgIg==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YyR/jqWvbAw9HrdBOsy5eHxfPyz42qPuF5Po/FfntGPBrty8pQ/
Jkwwm9RLL0v/49nuwI4HT331X683lVmWpVFzbs49kWs64qhI0tBfp7FedrdNuzGIYc9bH0yiJRO
RdCbsPA==
X-Google-Smtp-Source: AGHT+IH5ZSIxzMbWfUYtHnF/99zXtezBRKzjBOBxqwIjwEx7EjfQxs3S0VFL0CQlbkWiByIO++8hSQ1vwtyDBJs=
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a92:d6c3:0:b0:3d2:a841:ec38 with SMTP id
e9e14a558f8ab-3d2cae6627amr13085ab.2.1740077977411; Thu, 20 Feb 2025 10:59:37
-0800 (PST)
Message-ID: <000000000000b99ffa062e9779d3@google.com>
Date: Thu, 20 Feb 2025 18:59:37 +0000
Subject: Confirm Your Unsubscription
From: Newsletter
To: @yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000b99fe8062e9779d0"
Content-Length: 5201

--000000000000b99fe8062e9779d0
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64
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--000000000000b99fe8062e9779d0
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

Newsletter Unsubscribe

body {
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
font-family: Arial, sans-serif;
background-color: #f5f5f5;
color: #333333;
}

.container {
max-width: 600px;
margin: 0 auto;
background-color: #ffffff;
border-radius: 8px;
overflow: hidden;
box-shadow: 0 4px 6px rgba(0, 0, 0, 0.1);
}

.header {
background-color: #007bff;
color: #ffffff;
text-align: center;
padding: 20px;
font-size: 24px;
}

.content {
padding: 20px;
text-align: center;
}

.content p {
font-size: 16px;
line-height: 1.5;
}

.button {
display: inline-block;
margin: 20px auto;
padding: 12px 25px;
font-size: 16px;
color: #ffffff;
background-color: #ff0000;
text-decoration: none;
border-radius: 5px;
box-shadow: 0 2px 4px rgba(0, 0, 0, 0.1);
}

.footer {
background-color: #f5f5f5;
padding: 15px;
font-size: 14px;
text-align: center;
color: #888888;
}

.footer a {
color: #007bff;
text-decoration: none;
}

@media screen and (max-width: 480px) {
.content p {
font-size: 14px;
}

.button {
padding: 10px 20px;
font-size: 14px;
}
}

Manage Your Subscription

Hi @yahoo.com,
We noticed you requested to unsubscribe from our mailing lis=
t. To confirm, please click the button below:
ck8_souf14_2025-02-20&idc=3D2&email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=
=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DUcqyMST7wzmjVaVMmHI_iq6EjjczomIF9pFvtpheE2kA=
AAGVJLrN9g&apiKey=3DAIzaSyCLQpizBmyKpNucvj_0gaZ4s2G37higzC8&lang=3D=
en" class=3D"button">Confirm Unsubscribe
If you didn't mean to unsubscribe or have changed your mind,=
no action is needed, and you'll continue to receive our updates.
Thank you for being with us.

For your convenience, this email is available in other langu=
ages:

=3Dclck8_souf14_2025-02-20&idc=3D2&email=3D@yahoo.com&m=
ode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DUcqyMST7wzmjVaVMmHI_iq6EjjczomIF9pFvtpheE=
2kAAAGVJLrN9g&apiKey=3DAIzaSyCLQpizBmyKpNucvj_0gaZ4s2G37higzC8&lang=
=3Den">Deutsch |
=3Dclck8_souf14_2025-02-20&idc=3D2&email=3D@yahoo.com&m=
ode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DUcqyMST7wzmjVaVMmHI_iq6EjjczomIF9pFvtpheE=
2kAAAGVJLrN9g&apiKey=3DAIzaSyCLQpizBmyKpNucvj_0gaZ4s2G37higzC8&lang=
=3Den">Fran=C3=A7ais |
=3Dclck8_souf14_2025-02-20&idc=3D2&email=3D@yahoo.com&m=
ode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DUcqyMST7wzmjVaVMmHI_iq6EjjczomIF9pFvtpheE=
2kAAAGVJLrN9g&apiKey=3DAIzaSyCLQpizBmyKpNucvj_0gaZ4s2G37higzC8&lang=
=3Den">Nederlands |
=3Dclck8_souf14_2025-02-20&idc=3D2&email=3D@yahoo.com&m=
ode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=3DUcqyMST7wzmjVaVMmHI_iq6EjjczomIF9pFvtpheE=
2kAAAGVJLrN9g&apiKey=3DAIzaSyCLQpizBmyKpNucvj_0gaZ4s2G37higzC8&lang=
=3Den">Espa=C3=B1ol

--000000000000b99fe8062e9779d0--
Comment / ReviewFake 'click here to unsubscribe from our newsletter' malware email.

Premium services