SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
info@moreonlinetopdeals.jp.net

Date02/15/2025
Fraudulent emailinfo@moreonlinetopdeals.jp.net
Scam contentsReceived: from 10.217.150.12
by atlas112.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Fri, 14 Feb 2025 20:42:31 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [103.226.139.63]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of moreonlinetopdeals.jp.net designates 103.226.139.63 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas112.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com;
dkim=perm_fail header.i=@moreonlinetopdeals.jp.net header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=moreonlinetopdeals.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=pass(p=NONE) header.from=moreonlinetopdeals.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Fri, 14 Feb 2025 20:42:31 +0000
X-YMailISG: UVEV3UsWLDss4j4KhET6zV6E57yfdb2ASFTRhM2N3mLrGlnr
btjD_Xt8_8Hg5E7bjGNkDsvSWsCkFwQgplP4Ko3hZkXlXOXh93x5m_bLAki6
wsVYSMmBKEwZ5C9T9wjrNLh4JfMqfQriQ13q.JeUTahzA4R8mXOHQrle7CRD
tbUtnfX6vmHTasGPLaZSkjRJEWTiB3My0zTomD.ohI7YWOVhi142XL8_CqA3
Ldb.rDLOeCh1qfS9uiQ1b3iIyhOMOZJhezH38BaRy1JlpXQZTvhFo4OQ8fPR
HNi8maOP4wlMTydHufLmaiSF3E2cKkm.yMil_KQ27fBiIxNLTYawNpN5cUW3
QwH_rIyKA6okh_0Nh8JBO6QgAAbRLxXezLp.r1u53iqa0yg58lEp0YTdg3bJ
u14.IzpTyuznXBQK6..Y7_OFGKy0xBdpdIiBgDU3IoTI7Rvh9CQ_RderiOD9
q00x4T5pKictjU7sApkZABHW0v68r.hT0qY0GRTJAf6FO5_w6KV9VFHgsUhE
Kgk096HOOUbxhxxaKWvGkhKdk1QczhdosRyFqg7jtpdBkENSTn4AEseyWWTh
1MFeBd6L3Y4X4MPN5X1DvkSuMaf9ZULa0aIBlkwlqqlWC5NU_uMy8_8wSr.6
_CiRPmmNE4kwmmg9lgoD2IhQgMTWZ5T9YqQN6Fp8azFxSi9ACW8lVZ47wwxY
0bOXkyp4ZvkfHin.UiFG302DdLFnuQ6YAPFgzkvkX5ri8zffM7x0TA_4gBhh
5yjJ1qXF8xgYJubM265VNLPytG26kCNfuPFqwzKgJG8LVJzAahvZ8WqjUDp5
tARjsbrgeuKDGRpgkvjfdE3kcVGjlNwbfa9CHEmv0BhoQVe9Qsg9o6AiohHj
g8LiTce3YlefeVwOZTLugFIu5uwwDvFurS9JhlZOWrtrlEiJ6YMlHtvOpVmO
YoawcBYVDK7xRZyctkyQnNzqzb4KcOEeRlPrQrc38NpuVyn5r6JJcWKPpvlH
EugwL6LeVN5nfobULFDvbPGsEbW3GtubuIP2Reh1WSYtn6ize9yAbSHI9y4l
GpjfT35EyY13eCYAjrtcT53.cIabiFrvmt8EqfSotg4XZ93Nn1RKHZr.VNlK
fPcX4ruE9TmdM9XlVg7atuk4c.U6h5Xv6n1weufT6VUKbFQC.vTSbMm6TXMk
GRcxFDJGOH3kHag0OnMICbZ.8YBNeLlI_hDv2cwiAJfshTNqw57B6TRU9JMc
VwuITDtxJt3GBFSJ.EaPrWenij2L3WF0r.YGGLhrnbc9BL3xBbGRvh27nbkF
IXYCvleRUjSSRdAAnS3ek8KPokHYY.PE3Xu8z4E84xj3x5KKwgnj
Received: from 103.226.139.63 (EHLO sisytec-consultores.com)
by 10.217.150.12 with SMTP;
Fri, 14 Feb 2025 20:42:31 +0000
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=moreonlinetopdeals.jp.net;
h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=info@moreonlinetopdeals.jp.net;
bh=eDKCK9xopv8IWQH3PsfJXbL9/PA=;
b=KrB/YZHzSJRxXwVuO0+TzHbroh5F9NvkU6c6pBKBUp4ksvPnNNc6LWhn4HDKipfv8LRvI4XrJZ/b
5BIJ9s8Hv+1N3BmXY8C3zo9wOjXa+CdHhlc5rICjGEImJqbYDEohq37LogOKW/bpwVBZDvskNYGU
kYiTIbUUR1nv50/sj0s=
DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=moreonlinetopdeals.jp.net;
b=Pzuildb5sJaPwc4P+vhfhW4mmHBvDNHnENNH8531GFxzI+kW/f2+kP8Sw7DmE8iA45pLrjtNicJa
qCeK8LZbf7rz7techAiHIDgLztAlgyNMSMa9GbDkbWw96Da3REqUzBlb1ZAvZBctoygkHWFzSRfX
f5v5uUsZTU8scZogsGk=;
x-contact: 21930-51
Date: Fri, 14 Feb 2025 20:12:38 +0000
From: Comfort Solutions
Subject: Replace Your Old Pillow Today - Here's Why
Reply-To: thank you
To: @yahoo.com
List-ID: @yahoo.com
Message-ID: <421069477.82090795.1078965441106@mail.yahoo.com>
Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8;
Content-Length: 3419

https://loginmoreonlineforless.uk.com/4MhMRb283615Kyps2805aeawopzmxa21930IQDWIHLDCKXJJPC51ALID279976b14

https://loginmoreonlineforless.uk.com/4XoewM283615CCqP2805pldsuspvpq21930BAPFKSVDIUEBJHV51BSEK279976K14 or Refresh the Page To See images.

https://loginmoreonlineforless.uk.com/4sZdZp283615TQpu2805zuvysiycnw21930HAMRDYZKGGUCVOR51AOBM279976I14
Your Pillow Is Affecting Your Sleep Quality

Limited Stock: Premium Pillow Set Available Now

To unsubscribe, click https://loginmoreonlineforless.uk.com/6qAuBM283615NOwa2805zxdskswrff21930BYQLPEXSYNIIKIE51RROK279976j14.
Comment / ReviewI received an unwanted 'change your pillow' spam email from a Japanese email address & Tangerang, Indonesia IP address.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #825439 02/19/2025 at 12:52 AM

      AAA rewards phishing scam email. Please see the header: Received: from 10.217.151.74
      by atlas202.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Tue, 18 Feb 2025 16:41:34 +0000
      Return-Path:
      X-Originating-Ip: [155.133.7.143]
      Received-SPF: fail (domain of moreonlinetopdeals.jp.net does not designate 155.133.7.143 as permitted sender)
      Authentication-Results: atlas202.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com;
      dkim=perm_fail header.i=@moreonlinetopdeals.jp.net header.s=smtp a...
      -------------------
      AAA phishing email coming from a Tokyo, Japan IP address.

      Reply
    • Report #831718 03/15/2025 at 10:44 PM

      Received: from 127.0.0.1
      by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-76f8d6486c-nr7t8.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Wed, 12 Mar 2025 21:36:52 +0000
      Return-Path:
      X-Originating-Ip: [185.177.116.54]
      Received-SPF: fail (domain of moreonlinetopdeals.jp.net does not designate 185.177.116.54 as permitted sender)
      Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com;
      dkim=perm_fail header.i=@moreonlinetopdeal...
      -------------------
      I received a phishing/spoof email claiming I had won money from PayPal.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.