SUSPECTED SCAM!

Scam using Paypal
jiudianjiuyi26@outlook.com +86134898852489 jludianjiuyi26

Date01/27/2025
Fraudulent emailjiudianjiuyi26@outlook.com
Pseudonymjludianjiuyi26
Telephone+86 13 489 885 2489 (ou 0086134898852489) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentstwo $10.00 charges within minutes of each other at 05:56 am.
Comment / ReviewI was checking my paypal account and found two charges from unknown person/business, I have tried several times to contact them to no avail and have requested a refund from PayPal but they are being difficult.

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #823224 02/10/2025 at 12:57 PM

      Shopping online
      -------------------
      Received a email with the confirmation of my payment but never received the delivery

      Pseudonym : jiudianjiuyi26
      Telephone : +8613489885489

      Reply
    • Report #845451 05/19/2025 at 05:23 AM

      You select a larger number portrait with multiple names, gives you the spaces you need to fill out and you do.
      I requested 2 names with 2 birthdates.
      Confirmation email states 2 name street sign. so you think that the names and birthdays are registered, then will only send a picture with one name and birthday. Disputed this and they said the confirmation email states 2. Then requests you purchase additional pictures to make up for missed names and dates with a 10% as a "bonus"
      Total scam.
      -------------------
      Be careful purchasing from these people

      Url / Website : swangift.com/?utm_medium=company_profile&utm_source=trustpilot&utm_campaign=domain_click
      Pseudonym : jiudianjiuyi26

      Reply
    • Donna 08/08/2025 at 07:41 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Report #874708 09/16/2025 at 08:24 AM

      Commande payée.
      Pas de suivi pas de réception
      -------------------
      Negatif à fuir

      Pseudonym : jiudianjiuyi26

      Reply
    • Alby 10/02/2025 at 11:08 AM

      Pagato e ricevuto nulla a quasi un mese dal pagamento. Spariti

      Reply
    • Tonya 10/03/2025 at 08:03 PM

      They are a scam. Do not purchase anything from them. They will take your money. Ignore your emails and send you a fake tracking number.

      Reply
    • Marce 10/16/2025 at 09:51 AM

      Paid for an ornament in July 2025. Was supposed bedboke made 3D ornament with a picture of my husband face (to make it personal)
      What arrived after 3 months!! Was a wooden cheap plaque 2D with a random mans face on it!! Absolute rip off. I was completely mugged off! Sent email to seller, no doubt they wont reply as too busy ripping off other people! DO NOT BUY FROM THEM

      Reply
    • Glori 11/25/2025 at 11:24 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • BB 12/26/2025 at 11:03 PM

      DO NOT BUY FROM THEM. I purchased from: jiudianjiuyi26@outlook.com two pictures were to be made into standing wood like pictures. The items sent did not even look like the pictures that were sent. I sent an email to jiudianjiuyi26@outlook.com about this issue - since I paid over $100 for these two items. Response was the items were made using AI & there should be some discrepancies.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.