Most seen reports
|
https://www.reddit.com/r/Scams/comments/1kemahn/got_one_from_luxe_royale_endeavors/
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
@Minnie_660
| Date | 01/21/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | @Minnie_660 |
| Url / Website | https://soeasyworking.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Minnie: This job allows you to work remotely from your computer or phone. No experience is necessary, and you can easily get started. You can do it from anywhere, and it only takes a little over an hour each day to complete the tasks We work as data generation users for an international app promotion company called Data Revolt. App developers publish their apps on the Data Revolt platform, and our job is to help optimize these apps to increase their data traffic, rankings, and visibility, ultimately attracting more users to download and use them The process of optimizing the application is that the company will provide a website address for a work platform. We register a work account and complete our work through this platform every day. Because there is an ASO system on the platform to assist us in completing our work, we only need to click on optimization to complete our daily work. If you have any questions, feel free to ask. If not, I can share the salary details with you We have a compensation structure that includes a daily commission along with a base salary. We receive payment every day If you complete 2 sets of tasks daily, you can earn an 800 USDT salary in 5 days, 1500 USDT in 15 days, and 3800 USDT in 30 days. So, the total monthly salary is 6100 USDT, which is a fixed incom The above is the salary and work content of this part-time job. Do you have any questions? Do you have a cash app to receive your salary and commission? You need to register your work account first. Registration is free and will not infringe your privacy. You only need to fill in a phone number, that's it! I will send you the (Data revolt) workbench |
| Comment / Review | They want you to buy crypto currency
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
