SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
info@minkabu.jp

Date01/20/2025
Fraudulent emailinfo@minkabu.jp
Scam contentsReceived: from 10.223.249.98
by atlas319.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Mon, 20 Jan 2025 20:37:01 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [103.30.195.204]
Received-SPF: fail (domain of aramarkcampusdish.com does not designate 103.30.195.204 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas319.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com;
dkim=perm_fail header.i=@minkabu.jp header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=fail smtp.mailfrom=aramarkcampusdish.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=fail(p=NONE) header.from=minkabu.jp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Mon, 20 Jan 2025 20:37:01 +0000
X-YMailISG: 0lHXxmsWLDs8rGzonZ5QmjL8HDlNvaJW1rrZ7Tq5Ve1VjSur
h81tKh3Nk8Zwe.DtDkaZyl2WXLwKjtgIRjqD.7QSkb1w0bdtQiZ1xXPnB83K
NmnA0NGnceVJcS.Ev230qZ4bFknJCcAYFgBPSzsiVTYoj4XYO1SigiKD4I4H
jCQMK6MCP7tIoNYtvFBZA_r6kbS1RHjLzG1Yw0QoMTfm4ND0r2zi0yKiDCa5
HLKqqcV.pWQItC07QcJJOuhp1eoDf868PINFR5y7BY3Dn9viWLiB6gAoFCju
sN2fxY1aIydPtrM1qwM0W1kncQeH67QyoU.pA.a_Qw1F7zHivnaU1wbh8TGl
ZpoPgMrzpdtM28eImIxtHSRZgh.qZS6AoiumKtRdHSaZbSnuMoNt3gmiUTaO
4Ymo8_xK.927nyQoQzAmMSDdWDTNHo65vTD0XSDUDybhfSLrqlFe5.jyvosT
T9I9bN_zctVcsUIvVv5QvkscnVxp3ERECdiMg.NZ3ZCajQiUIJgofu3OJe8k
SZ_NC64Z95JscfjPFHC0CuBhSDeHxA1awSOa3TF7jjwG3dwhW9fBdHx.YFMi
9V0sBQdBlxjxjZaPzy9cIHYS8jjb1mC_Nz0cDwIu8.GQXRYVmVJiWbMKCkn_
ovXpZBFjZ6CLN_yBTQ3o7Q2FHUshF4cOdu9MhFkfRsX.upfLqUknG4SHHi80
x.d4uLUGY9yfSB07rE1wx29OPT6mQMJxCM_fFZm4ZS2M.xP3SmHY9u7vDYu0
cIhyYRpJKNgQLxQOWKB.6LUf3X41DemL7eFGGNRfJBXx8a_3EU06_boWWdbG
NhQk0QBPRUjmyjzgih_H4JHEnAbJ4OQC_6f8opUv7gOT3lQjZZY3cUpoCRYT
4ISXCp9XjGST3S89Z0h.ldkH7y7vn1ZvotHtkzGbKXn3VyBO4Q6kQ80YFe3o
kHjYDyzm7UQxDoR20ss6dY4dHKQwAldIqXGUiOfWfoNrcH6yuyljgZCs0wRv
jAikAj.ycnzYtUuwI5.6tbNnaupdPnvol8I6weXAyvC_L41xa_SobUdMLQD4
8jKuwyo3dA4hcnsV6ecExPvjD1Uae9Fm0jNYSjrCvLSl30EZ03Te_7MDAPJU
TH3F8XnqKCnxRbIkGND76hfiamtumRitK_NohNIpbCbH91nusMTfcU_ubOP_
Zkhs.rtMw.O76DMPkr_uRNBjIERdjVLiLDOQ7TEaTST4HMFXBFHP8AATsuSI
2WicM4jldVfMAIIfgiOs1.LnTgAemrionterdhUNex8JSjPYCP8hZ.94Znip
1qZp1RIfcPMR2.0JCO6fhHATA0r7zqT_cDkWRWX.NxomKUGguyaYf67AuTxy
gzfxoEs-
Received: from 103.30.195.204 (EHLO aramarkcampusdish.com)
by 10.223.249.98 with SMTP;
Mon, 20 Jan 2025 20:37:01 +0000
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=minkabu.jp;
h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=info@minkabu.jp;
bh=N2jhXQ4Rp/xuuNiWQ2dZi3VnoF8=;
b=NbhLXxbK4nEQuf2QlV+fJCj+mdBwYHs3LNJOxSJo+WGb1q2RifUVjRODZe/1cFgt0rUd1HZH5bgZ
y5nbKvIa444pUZ3BuLtMdO/MrQcVklnJBT+1bL5mtO+pX2D4xCGpSLGrOWiw3CWV/QsYP206/p/+
dVV4AO/krddD1NXcQq8=
DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=minkabu.jp;
b=dOtNqCh9mTRRQ2OrrKTNE8wOrvka3rkX8ouqClicI4fKP8gbweYEd2IcafjW9YfVaESGnnJmYl81
z6T/b2gX53PcKlgA1Ita2VB+ILCdpmOGJn9lYkyKOSPOJEt60rTT/EbHwqkBKPuvVRtq6LG5V6Um
IsDucqKqrklH+V90Gvs=;
x-contact: 21930-51
Date: Mon, 20 Jan 2025 20:32:36 +0000
From: Elon Musk
Subject: 💥, SpyOptix Home Security Camera
Reply-To: thank you
To: @yahoo.com
List-ID: @yahoo.com
Message-ID: <925749446.80240450.1518581350490@mail.yahoo.com>
Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8;
Content-Length: 3096

https://dontwasteyourtimeapp.com/4eDBsI247325jgtw2590hhedgrdmcx21930TLCIXGVCQTDRDTH51SYDI257927g14

https://dontwasteyourtimeapp.com/4LEKkb247325qryG2590xkknqradmt21930YGIICQZUIVAPQFN51VDYM257927W14 or Refresh the Page To See images.

â€
https://dontwasteyourtimeapp.com/4GcGlZ247325sWeu2590jjjawwpxmb21930BDRTXPYKYZXYXUC51MOUQ257927R14â€

SpyOptix Home Security Camera

Elon Musk's New Home Security Camera is Saving Lives and Money. Big Tech Companies Are Demanding It Be Banned Immediately!

Click Here to claim your EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT now !

To unsubscribe, click https://dontwasteyourtimeapp.com/6FPstB247325FUqs2590zblylznnnv21930DYLYVQWWWYESVJH51TNJX257927x14.
Comment / ReviewElon Musk impersonation email

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #818082 01/21/2025 at 05:19 PM

      Received: from 10.223.248.165
      by atlas116.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Tue, 21 Jan 2025 19:34:16 +0000
      Return-Path:
      X-Originating-Ip: [103.226.139.163]
      Received-SPF: pass (domain of sites-touristiques.com designates 103.226.139.163 as permitted sender)
      Authentication-Results: atlas116.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com;
      dkim=perm_fail header.i=@minkabu.jp header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
      spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=sites-touristiques.com arc_overridden_status=NOT...
      -------------------
      Trump T-shirt malware email coming from Tangerang, Indonesia with a Japanese email address.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.