Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
info@jngbjtzvv.jp.net
| Date | 01/13/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@jngbjtzvv.jp.net |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-5475dd46b-v6b94.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Mon, 13 Jan 2025 19:15:52 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [103.30.195.204] Received-SPF: fail (domain of aramarkcampusdish.com does not designate 103.30.195.204 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@jngbjtzvv.jp.net header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=fail smtp.mailfrom=aramarkcampusdish.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=jngbjtzvv.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Mon, 13 Jan 2025 19:15:53 +0000 X-YMailISG: WSXfB1IWLDuHyHLuLWKa.DpdIjgAvjL2AfKuObehogmwmyVa LAXF7nGrsEBhy.gDmXy0iUKGU029X67qRE7bB9A.qDfK_bMjdXRgEuEYs8Ji tvtBF8ke4Mga0ab8YEwozYYaS7g.2aM_otfsmRiCTRetJKYzSP73rx_H0o7j D3V4MMsMt52kaxrj8sguZcG9x6O9K7XxwyfBDeBg2BqYwqHulPvqGWZYlpW_ bnOdjXqPQidrQkGUqyTLC61x0YsM4Bsw5vp7KhXEr4_pLknAY3EiqU_DMNr1 hh4kU60g26jpGiMbHnSLrE0FbN0x9o40q9fZHQa_u6FNQOp0CB9SqJr9TCfA KyM66vNBRuIo1Ttsbhnab0inOSOmZA5HNVQR5_sJxYADHJf6Z9WQkL2wrIEx Fx66xpC6OtO8hxtJy2DM_Tqant8th7oprPX9afSnL_z8Nz7RCPs40u.fRFnc ZXiQzW4ZFvYn.2bhOJp7OC6RydgkhJYmpbGAlzeEMBhQ.2oF3BeM8467s1Wu yFV02vvIk.7op.6n2iUJPcLuQSDuD289DKZfPOzHPc8ubBEcfBNMcGawdIAP YdyslTnt4ZkO1XyVhmbdSx.hOf2l5wG6sEr2_dRaGiVOqxQkU3oEm_9pYRUz 81y3.qdps_pMhUEUnqkYlXMGNIfW9d0du4TfoTbYTeAKjEZYk8sFJkSJzF06 RWLomv5NUED8Vjwc27WlZweD_JrJGdKQMt3TUhbRQLIYz28_8o.8OfYMrRSs RyZjtyZ864kgHIFQEqfRZNn7.8YcKvsWWcErdJrNzGdM.mZG0uoy4SSL5VQ_ 6p4WnmVhY4cjfvECKlBNE06I.srtBqIZh8NHBnxWvnhoz7KFfdRrxHVZHqzI 0mdme2dEWEh.eXy8I4BaiifawU3Q73gfssOftfxbrOOpRMKgMEL2s3aDOTeq eG561cruubDoM_ypRWbGsVORlQ.mrZmFdq_X.e_m2x1M8Vd8wDlEbNNZLuKx wmuEKt5of4wpJsIGJi4UrePu4U_FA2X70wdMWNQvjYdU9W8XnASDX..DAEZ8 GE9cNv1Q6fpS4LBBSsghKK9MjTndBJ1ldxXPetglFOOCyorsoVvj_l0M5j9P 2e2tbuLzx564g3ympOnlZnGt_YEEC3fHxtgnLBf02K__iUm7d7ExbCaUvfA9 AHfq9B_AJ2zymDTUAKrscr0VRBurHWe1YhQgaoYw2578pZbHQfniLV7rFfJJ KiMKjmCX.yLweBnt.hHIvkRBiC2QQ59B2WU8pP8Fquv3PyohKgwwk4Jz1gFP dB6pRQ29b1qoWWTejtZy6aLQ4uZvrXIs4aJ6ngR.9F9X6Pg4wiNbx9lEVxUh 2s3bxvQqyK.PYym5_G4SWc3b7HzBe.8- Received: from 103.30.195.204 (EHLO aramarkcampusdish.com) by 10.253.31.92 with SMTP; Mon, 13 Jan 2025 19:15:52 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=jngbjtzvv.jp.net; h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=info@jngbjtzvv.jp.net; bh=yoJxkEGZA6w2xII8xy3uanLb9NQ=; b=WkkvQl0vqX6EqsMc6VlYI7NlQEj9mS2P4OkUF2qGAGG85xizHxXBJPI88BP8buyebYO9WDGC00XN QdJxpEbknPxdOYkhgG3tzQvYXh/vnkSvmBDm0tBKNtrN2tEznEbULNe08LkUhdLl8Zdx7AH7g8Gf ubrtsSpt5xy3GCxN+hQ= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=jngbjtzvv.jp.net; b=q3E2+KF2zH4cKZX4e3bydQklC7AnPjrZLNin+0ONsiS/keHacDT2eLdjWQGglmPyPThGO8pWXUq6 Nql8OOjFWUqKAd37GN2Z3ldZNVnLvn7nwfd34h15FC3dpocgSRQvFrXHu84FLi8zYVECbWv2DCSX H4T5xVBa+nbVi2yJb0o=; x-contact: 21930-51 Date: Mon, 13 Jan 2025 19:15:51 +0000 From: Vision Loss Remedy Subject: Eyesight Protection: Eyesight Max Helps Support Your Vision Reply-To: thank you To: @yahoo.com List-ID: @yahoo.com Message-ID: <649395189.42791102.7307846517673@mail.yahoo.com> Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8; Content-Length: 2572 https://dontwasteyourtimeapp.com/4FEIHa234011xcHi2553sbtufwzeup21930GAZPFKACBZVNKNK51COEU257927f18 or Refresh the Page To See images. †https://dontwasteyourtimeapp.com/4YarhL234011JRMt2553baurweczwv21930ZEWHNZRJHIGYIKY51SLAS257927T18†Healthy Eyes, Clear Vision: Get Eyesight Max Today Could THIS Restore Your 20/20 Vision †--> To unsubscribe, click https://dontwasteyourtimeapp.com/6xqUgx234011WCkY2553eetnlzfxie21930YSHUMIZDRTVMUBD51NUOA257927T18. |
| Comment / Review | I received a 'Vision Loss Remedy' unwanted spam email from a Japanese email address & Singapore IP address.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.