Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
info@kzjltskxd.jp.net
| Date | 01/13/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@kzjltskxd.jp.net |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.217.136.19 by atlas220.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Mon, 13 Jan 2025 16:08:19 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [103.181.143.207] Received-SPF: pass (domain of piproproductions.com designates 103.181.143.207 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas220.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@kzjltskxd.jp.net header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=piproproductions.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=kzjltskxd.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Mon, 13 Jan 2025 16:08:19 +0000 X-YMailISG: DNe0eaUWLDvV6IrOnlGHHngwN4lv6fnasXjXND8fDgSo7jAI 2MAAHuzDiJIzaCTxmWMpVqwjfdeHAkfkWuShPLUAmpnJXeI9b82z3rZKzNff B.5.pCY_WCsMeN_VuP6wOKLAAa6xiNy4XjwqoBgYAjaCl2nBJEB8s1gxtXrc b9eII6fuLz6g681Jkh9sclCD.RkJmrAoFVZ8gu0fBGxMlyh6gaWHkZlgOYrT OyP50pItJ2occY7vKYzaOROOiEFQXaash41n.xeJ5QvfDTULJ..EFebgyJGi IVWkHW5LCZwa38mL7txzdfbowP4w3o810f.XB6l._o.NjctRMTSsrssMmu4P kmSnSQ6tkf62O3A9.uxhnnE6LY8KPj5GcylunKCyPxvGmMoKvgeBlvWe1PL5 Qkr.ZDPL6afocxJlguT464j90yaYvPgHELBGVkqQ.VWKRky63nimVRe4tmZm UwbiuG4Fa9cJSqPUTJ0n73Ee.NgTiZSFub7DlvAHSuW.YO0lchBziIRAnevV GS1XLQwiq4i5yHZmBnfdueXSWq4l_vnlF8Tjf.8p5k1L4Ga.18gn30lxO3wK 3xvytFxJA9bweHc7ApuvhVvrOPny2hNOLOChhTYlVKWwduBNWIw6cjClgjjT 9v9GFUJByQueF9zHujPJR1hZAJQ1VbM8k6GtHRZxofOzu612jTsHVSCcw3tt DFW4q_RB7jZ9BkhwOqIeYiKofqei.XDHPRUyRJCBovQHVyaMu6f4FwCRnpVb kJU7Q587WTZezP_JcYqrvduNwSfmMhyiW3GMwccx10uVWqXa5yOwFa4wM0Ub pcdvkz2fUY8rztENgsFL8dAzrgJIg4pGbUOfVV_3tYT_g1CTWKK_Ff4HvYdL ZLKG8CPvXEsWprwcIXMbzz10QN18q73yIHJWqnYRuCWtyNBmerjeWFXkeFVY i7nZZH.ejR0eCQHrm9hMbE6sRXJeubjfPh_p6y8LLBbRCOv9YJzdCt9X79sv mOm.GsoJ.qKy7Pfgx4qw_.aRca7aCvjXyWbATP4fIZY6mJ533xIuZrA6s4Wc A8_scEXsMR51CNlgrwYSenKEsTvSEvy4n0Z.hQgQL5_T2nKI52ufoHt08fPS cmbR3UztBpARQ2sDTULkqR7Jw7ONKkQBK9EbBe_2vqNIAD7aK2d4w8J.INGR WOjZnbyixnMqXrvCjr1d730SJ.1sgzgTDsIKqKhXPswdaCo7b3E0EOX.3xLn GrZEwOBMZ6nbjP6mZ5jHPojOohTBXcbbtvDoXOg9OiX7eWBteKtDOJvgsGJi 5q8sOeIjjPbtRArR451iNM_TGVQq_6v3NxFjAF2okOTeEmjrrkOGuSEe06gm 5JNPZ0pd7WutguQ0b7O9hxI- Received: from 103.181.143.207 (EHLO piproproductions.com) by 10.217.136.19 with SMTP; Mon, 13 Jan 2025 16:08:19 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=kzjltskxd.jp.net; h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=info@kzjltskxd.jp.net; bh=b8cAEdcDGkuKZNTEESTUAJ+wJxs=; b=rmwiPmXmje8SGpq9wN+rBMXAKdhNguzNuA5mqW5ql/l+OYNtcv8GTKne/1RJ5cPMFl7HilV1kh9p TtE27tvB2PtZRBJuYOIOODCG5CNvALLf0qyjfaVw2NOrcnJ3Rz/DPcOt/mO8C+ZgP6SciNyFCP4d gcRi/UOO+LKrScVwF1k= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=kzjltskxd.jp.net; b=lZVRf5fbIpqsOr/b54oLX1207p0wiYMNfJYNo0lqoG2CvLzsAKtgPlPlP2nS7tW6eARnKMOyZemi HYVl2Ov1cMn+Rv6LDHfTVrlyXYgex6rVzInNpkifomn3BSQfp0/5nxmO8NvjNrxh1Ct0TDre9zxg hmRoFfZuonmO0spmP48=; x-contact: 21930-51 Date: Mon, 13 Jan 2025 16:08:19 +0000 From: Your VA Survey Subject: VA Benefit Survey For Reply-To: thank you To: @yahoo.com List-ID: @yahoo.com Message-ID: <407118042.74698485.7593263115722@mail.yahoo.com> Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8; Content-Length: 2502 https://dontwasteyourtimeapp.com/4JNaCQ233281hvvl2520kcflbhficj21930YYBGKHCYZQXJGCW51TRBO275693G11 or Refresh the Page To See images. https://dontwasteyourtimeapp.com/4KEELY233281IoWY2520qlnvhswija21930AYXULFLUINQSEXJ51XYZL275693D11 VA Loans For Veterans: Get Qualified --> To unsubscribe, click https://dontwasteyourtimeapp.com/6iXtuA233281nCfM2520dalcjiykav21930XOUFAQNJHPUEXRT51IYVN275693z11. |
| Comment / Review | VA survey scam
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.