Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
+905443060609 booking88.vip
| Date | 12/29/2024 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | https://booking88.vip/xml/index.html#/login Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +90 544 306 06 09 (ou 00905443060609) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | I find this application by a girl who has got 4475468152 account id. She insist on me to register this application.and She gave me her loging information and She allowed me to make a reservation on her behalf .So she wanted to show me How booking is profitable. So I began make reservation process. I sent 6640 usd to finish 60 reservation but it is not enough to finished. i have 10 reservation to finish . I dont know that this job require too much money like this. I taked out a bank loan abut 3000 usd and send it to booking. I have a litle money to live so I can't risk it. I am an engineer a civil servant in Turkey. Can you plaese you help me to give me money 6640 usd back which I sent to booking to reservation. I need so this money. I have saved up for years of work. I went to work to earn it for years. İf you help me I will wish good things for you. |
| Comment / Review | booking88.vip scam victim
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
hüseyin balcı 01/04/2025 at 02:19 AM
Please someone help me
up votedown vote
hüseyin balcı 01/04/2025 at 03:25 AM
i sent crypto usdt from okx . I spoke support of okx . But they said nothing to do
up votedown vote
Report #815817 01/12/2025 at 01:55 PM
I find this application by a girl who has got 4475468152 account id. She insist on me to register this application.and She gave me her loging information and She allowed me to make a reservation on her behalf .So she wanted to show me How booking is profitable. So I began make reservation process. I sent 6640 usd to finish 60 reservation but it is not enough to finished. i have 10 reservation to finish . I dont know that this job require too much money like this. I taked out a bank loan abut 300...
-------------------
https://booking88.vip/xml/index.html#/login scam
Pseudonym : booking88.vip/xml/index.html#/login
Files for this comment