Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
oilandgasrf@gmail.com +77470523427
| Date | 12/18/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | oilandgasrf@gmail.com |
| Telephone | +7 747 052 3427 (ou 0077470523427) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Dear Sir/Ma Greeting from PTS-PETROLEUM TRADING SOLUTIONS We specialists in offering wide array of Petroleum Products that are sourced from best manufacturers and processing units from Kazakhstan, We have products of JP54, JET A1, D2, D6, EN590, Mazut, ESPO, ULSD at the port of Fujairah, Rotterdam, China port, And Houston port available. Best Regards Official Mandate Dr. Azhekenov Nazar Rizabekovich. Email: oilandgasrf@gmail.com Email: nazareizabekovich@yahoo.com WhatsApp +7 (747) 052-34-27 Best Regards Official Mandate Dr. Azhekenov Nazar Rizabekovich. Email: oilandgasrf@gmail.com Email: nazareizabekovich@yahoo.com WhatsApp +7 (747) 052-34-27 |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. Bing seems to have more results then Google. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.