SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.viceoriassccet.com autoservice@store-live.com

Date12/18/2024
Fraudulent emailautoservice@store-live.com
PseudonymViceoriassccet
Url / Websitehttps://www.viceoriassccet.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsviceoriassccet a brand focusing on clothing, we were founded in 2020, although just established, our clothing design has already been recognized by many users. We believe that users will fall in love with viceoriassccet
after experiencing our products.

We have an independent R&D team that designs many unique styles, so we work with many professional suppliers and manufacturers, keeping close contact with them and reviewing them daily so that they can meet our strict design and workmanship requirements.

We want to see viceoriassccet products in your closet, and our initial goal is to have a dreamocel garment in the closets of women all over the world.

We are a strong company and we are expanding our overseas warehouses around the world so that our customers can get the products they love faster.
Comment / ReviewAdvertising on social networks that link to this site.
The name is not clearly indicated and there is no information about the company.
No store or returns address available.
No phone number to contact them.
Risky dropshipping site.

Attachment(s)
  • site https://www.viceoriassccet.com/
  • items for sale
  • conditions
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #814864 01/08/2025 at 10:10 AM

        Frodulent
        I placed an order and paid it but nothing recieved with a scam teacking number

        Pseudonym : viceoriassccet.com

        Reply
      • kitty 05/07/2025 at 10:34 PM

        did they keep using your card?

        Reply
      • Report #891794 12/07/2025 at 04:46 PM

        Posing as Victoria’s Secret with a 95% sale
        -------------------
        Literally robbed me- am hoping to get this site taken down.

        Url / Website : nqxmlfhn.r.ap-southeast-1.awstrack.me/l0/https:%2f%2fkdefhsk.myshopline.com/1/010e019ae3c501be-51baa9bb-bcf5-4858-a57c-5115cb731863-000000/1tz7jzfqplgobpr1kcz6fl_jy4g=240
        Pseudonym : Victoria’s Secret

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.