Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
info@uhgufbmcl.jp.net
| Date | 12/06/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@uhgufbmcl.jp.net |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.196.216.84 by atlas108.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Fri, 6 Dec 2024 15:15:38 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [103.187.146.112] Received-SPF: pass (domain of telecommhit.com designates 103.187.146.112 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas108.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@uhgufbmcl.jp.net header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=telecommhit.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=uhgufbmcl.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: Fri, 6 Dec 2024 15:15:38 +0000 X-YMailISG: DVtJWpUWLDsBrVtya1Q5Wuw8GoaAFSK3TgUW72vVsbSWss49 zV7NDuVe5ZK9By.T9Mpl4QtHX9TXe52oiIexy4YmZFqArnXCT0sSg_zIZ7LD T7f5WEX_tkXcVWhNsq3u1U13gh4uIjnB4oc.0ZF2zNgGwKephYgg0KbpzIM7 PjqjsPKb.bK92cIttINJFXFE5P2Q_zZzQypRubpj6lHWVrFqJzfaCBe.HJXZ CTy9WJxmNC_rRhPAi0c5BeKAOmdrWixS0CTIujuzO6ATrPEZ54vK028KtyHK 4c0a3aHM6H3zOYzqlY7dhXhJlq2iqaPfBtpveUKCR0pjR6fDcp31ULrU_VfB mL7qQwwpoWjPOXuk021IW.P.VqvCcSnGsS03PHdVH4pAYQWTBTHG_UXPbakC QgxLMnFae.8BBVaLeL3pZdx1LYglDDlhDfSaiUSlfJP0aNJHWcDdpdCJBu1A dPAS8ICeXU4QIgPFXJ_vz8I57Gri52yXCqTROzzmP_QEFBnkMVM1o2qav5vM tJRdgwB.iuZRjWyF9Wf.nAnSKJPBR1VFzhhfm1F_V.irZU7HfQ7EM2Ni8UHY poNipeKgItqMKx3qvssCW16B00sfcScqGYHOdgTh2TqlEalAE7QEI0ntdkGL 6cO0dYBGw0HRTOhasRLEFUlYPZNRhHfZ4lFstMBj1OAoEnwL4R.TbCRBhjuB ZV9uwVWjcI6HeMAFzhzFJCJkQVqvTcd.tvf0KXLZb6g1.lC5dDFZn05VAFr7 pMhenyreLxJNji7BdrWtt09kQK.HihGQw8MmtBjQmK0c5y1ci2DGi9_jPsBd qHvk3yoNArwOCG.2fxz6VLJAb1WbqnYoSR68a9K.crY6u38cAtMUCKeNISGG XKPFTaReynnjr6xQUX4lEQHiOyWS5X2tjVvwvHpOrcYifgZwPcdqpC6NjHXk GFVJtjj4Yk2AuSLW6IjpDeK9xfcfwIw2bXmRd8bnz4Lw4Qk1U2T1tTE4Gin2 .ucuDgkN9SUk4a.U2xSXKJhZ5REK21UL4oZZ1o.0kCXtTtFrlWt4iwpsT3av 5GzmYW_XofdvShE0Hcmjrfo4yB1hwCSwQQrW14Qsa04T2G1vVILs5At6ce0S TZ_GreTYNnXU5LiopaBftPHZjPpj7T0Lk1kdaOwFXrok4gN84huojlwij52z 5p9ga_I3UcNE3rz4eeK2T2CgevVmAt_.zpmREyPX2N4hMrxW0JYiCxUZB9wg njI1kUobvi0Ckea_xen15iMGMg-- Received: from 103.187.146.112 (EHLO telecommhit.com) by 10.196.216.84 with SMTP; Fri, 06 Dec 2024 15:15:38 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=uhgufbmcl.jp.net; h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=info@uhgufbmcl.jp.net; bh=qteZ/qVupXr4sKhArLQNk0tN/x8=; b=siwLrUksa6ycwGK+ZS9+XWcz5x7JPTgaUhGONmdF1+9i+6q2aJcPwinyECp67uiq406ZX2QJJFwk jQPd3E3FkCEXs2q1M097o4dq2hzgvOPoeFkF+9TCenzGGLTPn0KZu4cPcSZypwXaRi3B6j1WwOoI XSBE5pVbtWOULa0RC1M= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=uhgufbmcl.jp.net; b=dBMnVKdNEjslb4DH9ZC/PMRRhDpKRxQA7sHFNthIMbzPCvGuvhro3MXXSJclSwJ2y2mu1cyh6T1r AKXtonbidE0xQtQEE5D2DY9xKvTlou05YxLp7VGK3esqGNH+tk4M7+5qvWAijGfTHG+DZ6cKzgjm MAoQACp7eE5yQerjSAM=; x-contact: 21930-51 Date: Fri, 06 Dec 2024 15:15:36 +0000 From: Elon Musk Black Friday Power Saver Deals Subject: Open NOW to Cut Electric Bills by 50% – Black Friday Thanks to Elon Musk! Reply-To: thank you Message-ID: <659191061.97105142.5371187944599@mail.yahoo.com> Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8; Content-Length: 2215 https://searchformeimhere.com/4MYoKL177886rBft2157wvxlahkaub21930ZEBZIHPKUWXBPNQ51NKUK228834v11 or Refresh the Page To See images. https://searchformeimhere.com/4CRYRI177886kjvD2157hnpjmtwjtk21930XXPBGLPXYWCKOTT51ESKO228834C11 Elon Musk Unveils Energy Revolution – Black Friday Special Ends Soon! --> To unsubscribe, click https://searchformeimhere.com/6nnBft177886wIEm2157jgbjxtdole21930TUAHWCZJYDABRNN51PCWX228834k11. |
| Comment / Review | I received the following fraud email: Open NOW to Cut Electric Bills by 50% – Black Friday Thanks to Elon Musk! Elon Musk Black Friday Power Saver Deals From: info@uhgufbmcl.jp.net To: Fri, Dec 6 at 8:15 AM For your security we disabled all images and links in this email. If you believe it is safe to use, mark this message as not spam.Show images View in browser. or Refresh the Page To See images. Elon Musk Unveils Energy Revolution – Black Friday Special Ends Soon! To unsubscribe, click here.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
