Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
220114@colmiljosemariacordoba.edu.co
| Date | 12/05/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | 220114@colmiljosemariacordoba.edu.co |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-798c45db4d-7hngx.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Thu, 5 Dec 2024 00:31:29 +0000 Return-Path: <220114@colmiljosemariacordoba.edu.co> X-Originating-Ip: [52.102.128.15] Received-SPF: pass (domain of colmiljosemariacordoba.edu.co designates 52.102.128.15 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@colmiljosemariacordobaedu.onmicrosoft.com header.s=selector2-colmiljosemariacordobaedu-onmicrosoft-com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=colmiljosemariacordoba.edu.co arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=pass(p=NONE) header.from=colmiljosemariacordoba.edu.co arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: Thu, 5 Dec 2024 00:31:30 +0000 X-YMailISG: v5YyLMEWLDsN0xThPXVVokrOEWm0bleMA6q7ZQgAURcJfGZ1 usbQxtQW8RQjzLAc.waPwya0ROFjJRIZicfV48Z.e.bTShlyRypzanaz5KkP nl9dBasCS.CzfEA86iQgjLtd6_CvP5yvrPwnsluf6MTTzf.w78DNQ.OP6eKv azh9hzq2XzgCaQpX5516gF7z.TDB8IPqR0.oxIe5vNc2qWSnt4Iq1lvtoMU1 Cy0mFfRmTWEbOwVQ8e9JXtq1cqcrJ9ExSK6FwQbypR8GvAsO84h678DkQUVw oPfw0Nh.pkQDaCCDmWeRZhVs7taXXB4mjsSLjo0tiaxeAQqZmqWIlTxhgZtg 5xQ_8QLh3LodWShcFAXjkzNjff5GNs4EuieMfTPNGRKmailXMdyTF8UezCTa nUNEh8hpNOMPr9KP.fD6ZMxCnfqXEGLn7ulOh8F_J5f3NpTUhYQ7NFFS2dtm uAc4AliUTIC4hhOhplLn4PlSXD8EdBPR2DCc6g2FNmY8.lifewCZEqRi964Z lADbvyJ798XY3PdgVd3y1.B.m5IKrNpmper7tnDz.YfIrgkTrVkXfV9m5mvm ioWNURPMcLfJPhdI_XYs6WlgBg5fU1AK6sN4DivY77Nshe3pkn7etN4whfzq xJfP_s6Tfh.Qstf0qfQ1hsrtnxJ4ErlAiKdya6zbgjuRPRRPjScS_T_2VqLe P6Im29zjpvy05tjHJBmgGeRi1aFq.tOpC2_Sy_UF_QQARqO7r_DwmRQIYGAO XhqYuLBYQlljVYaOIelr1J6hYEayVoixgedfmRiucFkD01f4x38C9G5qxFLL yUQjDc9cQkV_WrHQVRbbOzMzeqzIfGZEDw8F9MTAmpX3FZVc7DMMnoczzhlK J5pPvQC68g4QmbJ._oaxQX9Z0qhQuMebSMHR5_5aEvEaqmYhVEUu06C_ZjHV JGDDCw_gfd.xeAvPiFzSNGZKyTOcFfvJNxvTyh66bExH0WySc5mDRPNEQRH1 zuNhp4OjbYAw4LVctoVXV5ocIigxeAGI3WSlww9T0QmZaYLE__dhguli26Ve WibV7sfkZbbNXQl10EC877PKnshioU0vQFoCzEDjN6s4sHvMu14Nlx4_pNkw NAeZ3z7av5XQebp3ZaQxd5DoQWxbtW5Xq_UWc30lVQjhkTI.Q946_XA4DF0g sKnfIkclAUHa7SimExIMFBQjjdMkzHJcxEMTMpoI9vKig94VWq832z0vHo8x UiSyLpdYuIuR.rMX7jBfOZo2e2813BOnanH2vemokB46g8Gv4XljsJL76mRh 7o1dSUQHGBvpSJqAEIu4r6A3Lbvw2eW1iSkiPFC6IgOQ75GXHhB4i6JXPn.d wGr1EeLGyy5cvIifmFMbQDLhkKxXz3o1PDLegpg1ItAYSMg5t5LjDk_x8OMZ xbYn.04jajLCsanpAk_BCyK3ghabSq5CGMLb_pyMt0sSjuPqVm7fCXsFo20w gl1GxWO_5xJQhyfSJNJwhDu4ckjokPFQDpoKNNm2yuMKp463NfcbyVl3yc7n riO.0ig602_zCoL2304XcZQR9JXbhAOTaMN5SDRreyhRcjJGKjpZT9__yLx4 mcHVNXNsSNLKN9riXfCBlCpTiYsipok8F2bW3SX334O8YagbRXQd6CW1qzL. sfPLxqPKGPvuJQKVPno4Np.vxwyDg6xAbeBXn4zL1ZH3kB7fxEbs0TCNdqEk I7eBLMAxq4RGS3NqbF3e9v.hOWqeetqlEvbKY3aV6yt8xXvVw07Ag8ZEsIuc jh4f3jCQXg5PTIWCpvwurUDNrgwSVykhF5xcP.4Xs.5Vc04jUOIcBQNXETYt M_evIjnw8BsUPTmux5dTyCFkLSD74Y3Chi.14Dv_IheQ9Y.BUlclj3_Lj4i. T2CEwBAh6d6a6A9holOQw42.kl7hcLT2WmFGJ3BFSNaXH6O05NPIREVZyt8_ y18ysIVG5CQa0vTJsf3tN6UAPUTC3WW6CTytAqnIAa.lEBvKQt6MmuuYpSsH URIN_vQil4UAdP4wOa4JE.KKez6USq2n7TUtc4WaBgbl1NS3uVHivfx1VXcO j1du1eo1mv5PnQj8_E60y7CXHppIYbttt.4ySkGWE.H_ Received: from 52.102.128.15 (EHLO SJ2PR03CU002.outbound.protection.outlook.com) by 10.253.230.153 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Thu, 05 Dec 2024 00:31:29 +0000 ARC-Seal: i=1; a=rsa-sha256; s=arcselector10001; d=microsoft.com; cv=none; b=WYqGqwH+k9q6Ya379VBAD4fRVCC01ZTEFyEK14hQGxTmaJP72B/XJuaBCy7uIYsygfKY17ndl+vzHxFknL0ccXcTbeh5+aJVIuujHdz1g8UoHYKknQdqWlMSxHJv3gFJe43bS8uYnzjaXcfr0D9cksATPpNdE8O3SGSkReCZeRBKb9/3ZP3OvF9P4N52geLZLc0f3nQVG2l6kjUJn1jOyzrrbd7VQjkK0DpnxMaWrEmOBhw5KYDHSaWk9zpcxBLKis0agGnmgbD0oDF2UJGJ3ptVxwhkwZGfcdxRu0K5qchRmJ9MGXr4Ee/WbAlD4K+pIUUJLcBeE5xr5wSagO7Uuw== ARC-Message-Signature: i=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=microsoft.com; s=arcselector10001; h=From:Date:Subject:Message-ID:Content-Type:MIME-Version:X-MS-Exchange-AntiSpam-MessageData-ChunkCount:X-MS-Exchange-AntiSpam-MessageData-0:X-MS-Exchange-AntiSpam-MessageData-1; bh=TOS42FqnKBbIYiwsM5R7NPu6+Dm8Vz1fKl0yAWQCcbs=; b=tOoXOlsiG7zXp9QKAXE8rWLNu4v8nNZp9rVUJUNP3MOV2oQvPlW9vAkAPjzcwT0li9dfo8cqqxlxEQgpKW4nnS++c9sNoy5PRT0exUpIBaE9gsAbQLvgP9Ibjs+UjzQp87ZyrcXAqYuiowaYhBwLjzql/DoMgbn5Rr4fOL5eG+ZOjnNr9bwfVYbp8Khl64A/O51PZr3sY/Evwa7UcymoITh14mzjlkcmupHtVy4NgD7MRZ/K+XFQ7x6PoomZsU/4fFTMVg7caisUCkVCOnMMuh+nFhSXzfHhB1fHtQvQtFPgBs5RVfpUwak4OKYgNUJSZTHYcmaJ0gnbZ3dt/hjowg== ARC-Authentication-Results: i=1; mx.microsoft.com 1; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=colmiljosemariacordoba.edu.co; dmarc=pass action=none header.from=colmiljosemariacordoba.edu.co; dkim=pass header.d=colmiljosemariacordoba.edu.co; arc=none DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=colmiljosemariacordobaedu.onmicrosoft.com; s=selector2-colmiljosemariacordobaedu-onmicrosoft-com; h=From:Date:Subject:Message-ID:Content-Type:MIME-Version:X-MS-Exchange-SenderADCheck; bh=TOS42FqnKBbIYiwsM5R7NPu6+Dm8Vz1fKl0yAWQCcbs=; b=hDJ3dD+lyaBl0LnHoBSQhROm49Es2XKj47ITxjMylKRVxkA0QokIW0yiX58TF8BSN7Def7h7hegoyMkK8qrFL0E71jVxfDnHMzN0O47BGkzJMEgU2fMIJUCna/6oEHMdn0dw/9139DBFg6SKJ7NaVIupy6uWZKAQjD2vRQZOYMs= Received: from PH0PR03MB6335.namprd03.prod.outlook.com (2603:10b6:510:aa::13) by CH4PR03MB7698.namprd03.prod.outlook.com (2603:10b6:610:244::13) with Microsoft SMTP Server (version=TLS1_2, cipher=TLS_ECDHE_RSA_WITH_AES_256_GCM_SHA384) id 15.20.8230.12; Thu, 5 Dec 2024 00:31:23 +0000 Received: from PH0PR03MB6335.namprd03.prod.outlook.com ([fe80::6e6d:c16e:3cc5:93ad]) by PH0PR03MB6335.namprd03.prod.outlook.com ([fe80::6e6d:c16e:3cc5:93ad%3]) with mapi id 15.20.8207.017; Thu, 5 Dec 2024 00:31:23 +0000 From: ORTIZ MIRANDA SERGIO ANDRES <220114@colmiljosemariacordoba.edu.co> Subject: Congratulations! You're shortlisted in the IFC, DFC Global Development Funding Program. Thread-Topic: Congratulations! You're shortlisted in the IFC, DFC Global Development Funding Program. Thread-Index: AQHbRq0ChgCQRtg270+UWngGoafq8A== Date: Thu, 5 Dec 2024 00:31:23 +0000 Message-ID: Accept-Language: es-ES, en-US Content-Language: es-ES X-MS-Has-Attach: X-MS-TNEF-Correlator: msip_labels: x-ms-publictraffictype: Email x-ms-traffictypediagnostic: PH0PR03MB6335:EE_|CH4PR03MB7698:EE_ x-ms-office365-filtering-correlation-id: 12f75bd6-7270-4681-5201-08dd14c4256f x-ms-exchange-senderadcheck: 1 x-ms-exchange-antispam-relay: 0 x-microsoft-antispam: BCL:0;ARA:13230040|5970700213|41320700013|366016|1800799024|7416014|376014|8096899003|38070700018; x-microsoft-antispam-message-info: =?iso-8859-1?Q?6bEA6k/gctsSQ8BfDqyrb4Y6X1E/URPuwIt4Ec61M0bjE2AvOuUYCfZXl4?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?La4rjlgHzXTIV3Z7y1elWxotmKf+cyOSAt7LhfUeKtQy6b/X42EqdlXIIV?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?/CFBVHAODr4ZvhiF4x/QC+jOLt5QrmmfMraAlasUYn4FJXzRGVw0UPp1aB?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?XAqXT3GxGSkk6rPhjMVZBex11n+pn0LQN23xO/j5BSDZ2reMW25KLYraaN?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?r2WrMRUxJjwAzO/T1DOp04/GLfQIQTEessGOZrl7vqipbTAS8oOlMJjg/4?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?/aRtXSPldIpCwDaLrSFl9SL16Em9ZCRJioy5P0PljU4pofaQEynJVC2o0Q?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?elQIjowAdphE+hAAZN15CL2EJkttS1zX0NkalNUo4g6nsDBQtIZd7O6nHl?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?jKzbVknhdcfoVn/uVT9jH6297bbpZsu6xmI5tH3yKQqRPohfuNAay9/jug?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?SJ1vcHjsHumbcnUMnDezVPs9vf5AzyV4eROz6HP2h68rMoO3hVe+Ys2vTP?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?NAC77mxDf+odB8xLOU6J3tCCuuesET0PRmRT6YuyVbjWMpBgFQQtaaHH8i?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?vqzy5XriMHJcAGlmzsw9V/qNPxqaZr4UQ9cfyCJGr33XiAKI0YmRSkVzgZ?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?/7xFYqECtjAXZzlDWwayANX4Y8aJYGumsmtZd2PXSXDZA1rQZVXW/7kpou?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?DeZW6kFBjifTdsF8/hyZwTDnAye/IXxTbihc7H362v6nVr4S1z0GsH69B/?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?U+J/XWJlVcsgi66mJn/jF5h+1miwgU5nYDN+6ZNc7IjaogG4zmIBlUHXFP?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?KbNX1w+KIPp7LfsEGuJBJfCC74OGBH0hkf9bY2dWOo6l0V9NPhhISgyuKY?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?S2U7VrWYm12lpm7bDE0pQ1hXB8fabWpnbbhkXaIkKcnizWXpcSWWDHpfkH?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?BbaGyr/acKRdD6VOQFwpgmPhS52Bs4GyTSajRDuInqJicVtkpvFIXomU+l?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?HFyhnqpaN134qjVp0KXpUlWwKZpu6j0aXRVZmoNPRAYFg9Q9ejFYNg9SVc?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?EsAu0QP+dGLNBZ1nRsR3b5yeVXZ5u6i8m3n57Xzbazliukq4KvcEOW85ki?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?f7/xq/bk3tGylJFvbr/ZvgNkRBQ7w5hxWyaH+aHmI3IKSIOf10HlPuGH7U?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?G1gCrwdt60wDTnwFgtn7rhpLhvn6gfi29Ogf4CS/pjqRv1vGSAGwkCUT2a?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?BxrB56wjerTdzaohsiMBYyjTsGndf7sAkqT74AAziqPnNUBc7zuBJ7zm/0?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?TbuaVq9UUTdLEXXMlZ4a+wwLXQyhqMvxmKqLoXOBzMl6OAQXGfs+gTEaPZ?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?Zgzmqv7+pQcXtMs/uKOw1dwueI0QfPDKjuzMlFV9fBkRRwJePuvyCMsiUg?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?gCOipTXkltZyz+4Ydz4XHbmjoLJ9N7DJWIx7Mg=3D=3D?= x-forefront-antispam-report: CIP:255.255.255.255;CTRY:;LANG:en;SCL:1;SRV:;IPV:NLI;SFV:NSPM;H:PH0PR03MB6335.namprd03.prod.outlook.com;PTR:;CAT:NONE;SFS:(13230040)(5970700213)(41320700013)(366016)(1800799024)(7416014)(376014)(8096899003)(38070700018);DIR:OUT;SFP:1501; x-ms-exchange-antispam-messagedata-chunkcount: 1 x-ms-exchange-antispam-messagedata-0: =?iso-8859-1?Q?IJ5q/AgS3wUejKWRemOw1gsah4j1SX3Ys51+iEVtQZuHRpjbGN0NgltWUA?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?mo7GfPhQvx/4zGpjTqZprzEhqA2/s9ExNIaIwDhKmVocSsxNSUwfCkDZhe?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?dFzViFmxh5q2Y8fT6WpvOhiPPZFh/mQCwfEEhJPh5qxflLR35W0Ib+f8FG?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?r+Dl1YNwh+xBXDn8QfNwLgqGSolGXL89RL4ddxs1Nm8GA7eZsAEqswUJfR?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?KP5JevRHGsVNNnp8hEBcGyGLFvA4P5SyeaUSKvCDRchiuF5lc6Xg1SBBLd?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?wCgBQi86tbp28kxEUMphWzdybF9MrY080mp3JIPvlsfsNK453HJnaTu9eD?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?zHaczW/htA4HZyWcV+tUcK1271QRPWeb/1a4WLdARA2PvS2c7CRbw6Pnmx?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?xL0OTwIce4XS75D3TCLiyCSHDAsJ+dtRInHeEys/WB9pUV8nqBNjzbmNsS?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?70tDTZuhrnTYhSIyd/zyDyc5tBog9Qp6lbCf3fGuQ/fr4FnPfZSWk0XviR?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?7aVFtPMPq2Lxqw96RwBOaqBqD43Fg1Jvs2YFRY9J41Oae5cDlqWlLMy/wg?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?1V/7o28B6ZMOKkPImymrQJYH4mw223tV9KkPDY97cCka6o8aixE4I+Z4yv?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?Rds5mfywN7Fe4r4gE9lJfv/tr5AKAZCw2zoizjWJqjXyQTSIDr+IgHTZeF?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?pLPR66U/as7X54ELFH4/MbNQpxsRQ+/SYdgtJtK+N37UDOkuhPWVMBHLrC?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?Tp7v+pLFBU08sxVp/hhitqJxSkSrlf0sEMjxtMxjTbkjP9tBZJTdN+bQ7V?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?JYyyR3mYln/q+qaZLIP2NTAajq8JDN0CKWB1guLqpF/+YN2i1Kz+c3dZ6s?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?xmF8ThE8HGI8lbD1Ff1LXc7HnPypYyyQzvPn+Pc5V86313er1jNIA+vvq9?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?M1xxpt05ACnNFpordmMO1LaEe3bYHHoO1WsZS3seWLSZt7kBq7qnIhDylj?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?fSxL/r57Ve1UGt8vTPRciG/K6NXSXC3W9sBoopBEvzwZF+HovPEma90BWT?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?j7iXXq4xuLMndKyTUQJi0yHqRg8gh8453EeuQJXMefHTURcqrZWlvs0oIu?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?BEQ1SMeAezTVq7zrZesSnJZApXf0ri3iRAZ3dCPdDAP/kzjE6IdJohTfwd?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?JYMBDfSbN2tnvQKhAz/LCXbO/fn4iVXV+bUAgZrQ72OgR2zCnDRcrHOfPb?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?Fa+7EF+65pMxWqy2KJZhNL5NTeDp1ou7Pn3DtXWNp6KJZji0g3lPACckTX?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?33ktWPCbUVJmGAZYycUcQ8l6sWtRf7Zys6RU+zaP3A3i65klrtgB1V0lf4?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?sahkwqf5qFRu9ds9EaRffGk8kn8oyxJXIBXktXkVZo1KR+8jJqUmOty6vl?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?v6rEoUJ4hF8ooe2OXud/Iv5UESwV/tGPwyRqFEzJeNzhazc3lj9cS0NuxK?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?Oq+jGlnd1suR3Mc1uQHaqez5+gmd8Y8hQnXAuUWQrcNDsa2VXJnGkwqtjF?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?1XtS/Zd8dM7THISMuKV1M4y7bURRTiOGLxhXRFa1wT+0neGsWTWfx2Kt0E?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?DXoljGW37/FfyjPJN3S61oDwm1lryG7y11SMettcCuPXr4b66MrE3a7g?= =?iso-8859-1?Q?=3D=3D?= Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="_000_PH0PR03MB63355BC15D086FDF2EE1F0EC9D302PH0PR03MB6335namp_" MIME-Version: 1.0 X-OriginatorOrg: colmiljosemariacordoba.edu.co X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-AuthAs: Internal X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-AuthSource: PH0PR03MB6335.namprd03.prod.outlook.com X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-Network-Message-Id: 12f75bd6-7270-4681-5201-08dd14c4256f X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-originalarrivaltime: 05 Dec 2024 00:31:23.0387 (UTC) X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-fromentityheader: Hosted X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-id: dd103064-3b5e-4aee-ac16-5227f8dcea70 X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-mailboxtype: HOSTED X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-userprincipalname: sfUtaGCvdj1C05tPRKcDa70fMAvs/G5qRalf7Xn7a32E2lq06YD4PgGd+xAB9Rj94UU0ucJQsO+qjsTv0LYPiXDj74hqJmj1N3YhkrNiJDgLYgVi1iZSYnhk+YJyYSPC X-MS-Exchange-Transport-CrossTenantHeadersStamped: CH4PR03MB7698 Content-Length: 7389 --_000_PH0PR03MB63355BC15D086FDF2EE1F0EC9D302PH0PR03MB6335namp_ Content-Type: text/plain; charset="iso-8859-1" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Congratulations! You're shortlisted in the IFC, DFC Global Development Fund= ing Program. We are delighted to inform you that your email address has been selected in= a random draw in this year's IFC, DFC Global Development Funding Program. = This funding program aims to provide strong finance as compensation for ind= ividual and organization businesses that failed due to Covid-19 outbreak pr= oblems and support for people to promote life development and the environme= nt as approved by IFC and DFC Board of Leadership. With this funding, we be= lieve you will be able to make significant progress in your businesses and = improve the lives of those around you. Note: This Program is sponsored and organized by the International Finance = Corporation (IFC) a member of the World Bank Group in the approval of the U= .S. International Development Finance Corporation (DFC).~ Further informati= on about this program and a list of the selected recipients for 2024 will b= e published in the U.S, UK Metro NewsPaper, Daily International Telegraph, = Business Guide Magazine and Newsletters. Consequently, you have been certified as beneficiary to receive a payout fu= nd cheque from this IFC, DFC, Global Development Funding Program. Your Prog= ram File Registration Number is IFCDFC/1078889. For the processing of your fund cheque payment, forward your full details a= nd program file registration number IFCDFC/1078889 to-: Cassandra ZAIN. =3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D Attorney & Chief Financial Officer 1* E-mail: cheque@charityreserve.org Yours in service, Hon. Ortiz Miranda Sergio Andres Chief Information Officer=AE IFC- Head of International Information Services ************************************************ APOLOGY: If you received this message in your SPAM/BULK folder, that is bec= ause of the restrictions implemented by your Internet Service Provider, We = urge you to follow it up with utmost commitment for a positive result. --_000_PH0PR03MB63355BC15D086FDF2EE1F0EC9D302PH0PR03MB6335namp_ Content-Type: text/html; charset="iso-8859-1" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable P {margin-top:0;margin-bo= ttom:0;} Congratulations! You're shortlisted in the IFC, DFC Global Development Fund= ing Program. We are delighted to inform you that your email address has been selected in= a random draw in this year's IFC, DFC Global Development Funding Program. = This funding program aims to provide strong finance as compensation for ind= ividual and organization businesses that failed due to Covid-19 outbreak problems and support for people to pr= omote life development and the environment as approved by IFC and DFC Board= of Leadership. With this funding, we believe you will be able to make sign= ificant progress in your businesses and improve the lives of those around you. Note: This Program is sponsored and organized by the International Finance = Corporation (IFC) a member of the World Bank Group in the approval of the U= .S. International Development Finance Corporation (DFC).~ Further informati= on about this program and a list of the selected recipients for 2024 will be published in the U.S, UK Metro= NewsPaper, Daily International Telegraph, Business Guide Magazine and News= letters. Consequently, you have been certified as beneficiary to receive a payout fu= nd cheque from this IFC, DFC, Global Development Funding Program. Your Prog= ram File Registration Number is IFCDFC/1078889. For the processing of your fund cheque payment, forward your full details a= nd program file registration number IFCDFC/1078889 to-: Cassandra ZAIN. &nb= sp; =3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D Attorney & Chief Financial Officer 1* E-mail: cheque@charityreserve.org Yours in service, Hon. Ortiz Miranda Sergio Andres Chief Information Officer=AE IFC- Head of International Information Services ************************************************ APOLOGY: If you received this message in your SPAM/BULK folder, that is bec= ause of the restrictions implemented by your Internet Service Provider, We = urge you to follow it up with utmost commitment for a positive result. --_000_PH0PR03MB63355BC15D086FDF2EE1F0EC9D302PH0PR03MB6335namp_-- |
| Comment / Review | Received the following scam: Congratulations! You're shortlisted in the IFC, DFC Global Development Funding Program. ORTIZ MIRANDA SERGIO ANDRES From: 220114@colmiljosemariacordoba.edu.co Wed, Dec 4 at 5:31 PM Congratulations! You're shortlisted in the IFC, DFC Global Development Funding Program. We are delighted to inform you that your email address has been selected in a random draw in this year's IFC, DFC Global Development Funding Program. This funding program aims to provide strong finance as compensation for individual and organization businesses that failed due to Covid-19 outbreak problems and support for people to promote life development and the environment as approved by IFC and DFC Board of Leadership. With this funding, we believe you will be able to make significant progress in your businesses and improve the lives of those around you. Note: This Program is sponsored and organized by the International Finance Corporation (IFC) a member of the World Bank Group in the approval of the U.S. International Development Finance Corporation (DFC).~ Further information about this program and a list of the selected recipients for 2024 will be published in the U.S, UK Metro NewsPaper, Daily International Telegraph, Business Guide Magazine and Newsletters. Consequently, you have been certified as beneficiary to receive a payout fund cheque from this IFC, DFC, Global Development Funding Program. Your Program File Registration Number is IFCDFC/1078889. For the processing of your fund cheque payment, forward your full details and program file registration number IFCDFC/1078889 to-: Cassandra ZAIN. ======= Attorney & Chief Financial Officer 1* E-mail: cheque@charityreserve.org Yours in service, Hon. Ortiz Miranda Sergio Andres Chief Information Officer® IFC- Head of International Information Services ************************************************ APOLOGY: If you received this message in your SPAM/BULK folder, that is because of the restrictions implemented by your Internet Service Provider, We urge you to follow it up with utmost commitment for a positive result.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.