SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
xcryptocoins.com none@gmail.com

Date12/07/2019
Fraudulent emailnone@gmail.com
PseudonymDifferent names in Discord
Url / Websitexcryptocoins.com
Scam contentsSpamming with 0.2 BTC fake giveaway and after activating ask about 0.015 BTC deposit and after that ask deposit more more more and also have Virus in Extension to hack wallets.
Comment / ReviewDefaul scam from Russians

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Peter 12/08/2019 at 07:21 AM

        Yep definitley scam site. Got exactly the same giveaway. Nobody just gifts you 1.5k dollars

        Reply
      • Report #615854 03/02/2023 at 01:05 PM

        This is a site attempting to be clickbait. After loading, it quickly redirects you to a fake loading screen. Then, it finally brings you to a "five millionth visitor" scam.

        Url / Website : ouo.eastbound-train.de/en/lenovo-thinkpad-boot-menu.html
        Pseudonym : None
        Telephone : 0252825295

        Reply
      • Report #648924 05/25/2023 at 09:01 PM

        TRADING CRIPTOCURRENCY AND MINING
        -------------------
        You make an investment, at first you can withdraw a low amount, later when you win some trades, they do not allow withdrawals and say that a tax must be paid, and they place these USDT addresses with this message: Dear users, Hello. Your personal cryptocurrency tax address is as follows:
        TRC20:TF4eiExMeZDgRS93bw6Fk4GT3aKd8KE5bg
        ERC20:0x66B94132399439c1c6dc34425851ea5E1aE897dF

        Url / Website : cmctp.com/tm/#
        Pseudonym : CMC TP

        Reply
      • Report #659402 06/25/2023 at 05:55 AM

        They were ask you to recharge your account. Grab an order to get commission. But if the item will require more funds. They will force you to recharge your account with that certain of amount. And you cannot withdraw your money unless you completed the task.

        Url / Website : shopifyonline.vip/h5/index.html#/pages/index/main
        Pseudonym : DIVINA Santa
        Telephone : +639456279229


        Reply
      • Report #690237 09/16/2023 at 11:08 AM

        Cheater.be crefull.Dont buy ea from him.

        Url / Website : t.me/oava_ea
        Pseudonym : John kevin
        Telephone : +447000000000


        Reply
      • Report #690249 09/16/2023 at 11:55 AM

        Scammer.be careful
        -------------------
        Scammer.

        Url / Website : t.me/forexforeach_channel
        Pseudonym : Vicoria Dravigny
        Telephone : +44073100000


        Reply
      • Report #709269 11/13/2023 at 12:34 AM

        Here is our company investment plans on weekly basis(7days trading)

        R2000 profits R22,000
        R3000 profits R33,000
        R4000 profits R44,000
        R5000 profits R55,000
        R6000 profits R66,000
        R7000 profits R77,000
        R8000 profits R88,000
        R9000 profits R99,000
        R10,000 profits R110,000
        In just 7days of trading..

        You invest depending on the type of profit you like to make.

        how much can you start up with your investment trading...??
        Mariaana Leon
        Mariaana Leon Tash
        It's a weekly investment and...
        -------------------
        Another hacked facebook account trying to scam people to invest.

        Url / Website : facebook.com/profile.php?id=100075356468871
        Pseudonym : Mariaana Leon Tash


        Reply
      • Report #757990 04/19/2024 at 08:54 AM

        pretends to be bank and runs fake ads on google to scam users

        Url / Website : searchhelpgreen.com
        Pseudonym : kevin

        Reply
      • Report #806898 12/03/2024 at 03:08 AM

        They scam Dgagpt.com through the website and the Dgairt app.They make it look like a transaction was made with the money deposited into the system
        -------------------
        First they give a membership bonus, then they say you need to deposit money to become a valid member. They deceive as if they are making money with fake trading transactions. When you want to withdraw the accumulated money, they confiscate the money and defraud.

        Url / Website : dgagpt.com
        Pseudonym : Olivia
        Telephone : +447424277925


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.