SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
contact.luxuryswisschalets@gmail.com SCAM luxury-swiss-chalets.com SCAM FRAUD

Date11/26/2024
Fraudulent emailcontact.luxuryswisschalets@gmail.com
PseudonymSCAM luxury-swiss-chalets.com SCAM FRAUD
Url / Websiteluxury-swiss-chalets.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsSCAM COMPANY
Luxury Swiss Chalets
French Alps Chalets
SCAM WEBSITE luxury-swiss-chalets.com FRAUD I've been scammed over 7k!!!! frenchalps-chalets.com is a scam. Their reviews are fake.
Don't trust this guys and book with them otherwise your next vacation will be ruinend as mine. All my money is gone and I've been scammed.

I did some research and it seems that these 2 sites are scams and work together. same scamers
SCAM luxury-swiss-chalets.com SCAM
SCAM frenchalps-chalets.com SCAM
Comment / ReviewSCAM WEBSITE luxury-swiss-chalets.com FRAUD I've been scammed over 7k!!!! frenchalps-chalets.com is a scam. Their reviews are fake.
Don't trust this guys and book with them otherwise your next vacation will be ruinend as mine. All my money is gone and I've been scammed.
I did some research and it seems that these 2 sites are scams and work together
SCAM premiumskichalets.com SCAM
SCAM premiumskichalets.eu SCAM
SCAM frenchalps-chalets.com SCAM

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #805468 11/26/2024 at 04:50 PM

        SCAM WEBSITE luxury-swiss-chalets.com FRAUD I've been scammed over 7k!!!! frenchalps-chalets.com is a scam. Their reviews are fake.
        Don't trust this guys and book with them otherwise your next vacation will be ruinend as mine. All my money is gone and I've been scammed.
        I did some research and it seems that these 2 sites are scams and work together
        SCAM premiumskichalets.com SCAM
        SCAM premiumskichalets.eu SCAM
        SCAM frenchalps-chalets.com SCAM
        FRAUD luxury-swiss-chalets.com SCAM
        -------------------
        SCAM COMPANY
        Luxury Swiss Chalets
        French Alps Chalets
        SCAM WEBSITE luxury-swiss-chalets.com FRAUD I've been scammed over 7k!!!! frenchalps-chalets.com is a scam. Their reviews are fake.
        Don't trust this guys and book with them otherwise your next vacation will be ruinend as mine. All my money is gone and I've been scammed.

        I did some research and it seems that these 2 sites are scams and work together. same scamers
        SCAM luxury-swiss-chalets.com SCAM
        SCAM frenchalps-chalets.com SCAM

        Pseudonym : FRAUD luxury-swiss-chalets.com SCAM


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.