Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+447301363453 Kim Mi rin
| Date | 10/29/2024 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Kim Mi rin |
| Url / Website | www.amazonglobal.live Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7301 363453 (ou 00447301363453) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | So I met that girl on Tinder She led me to believe that she worked for Amazon, and that she made money by giving Amazon products a 5 star rating. She finally pushed me to try it too. The first time through her account. I was suspicious, and then she convinced me again to invest money myself But once you're in, you can't get out. The game is structured and set up in such a way that you have to load more and more money, and so you lose it. There are all kinds of excuses, and she tries in every possible way to get something out of it So you have to review 60 products per order with your money. You always have to advance the value of the product, give it 5 stars, and then you get your profit. But those prices keep going up as you progress. So at a certain point you have no choice but to add money, because only when those 60 products have been assessed can you transfer your winnings to your own account, so to speak... She keeps turning it to her will... There is also a so-called Amazon customer service via telegram that plays along with the game. She also uses www.amazonprime.cyou |
| Comment / Review | So I met that girl on Tinder She led me to believe that she worked for Amazon, and that she made money by giving Amazon products a 5 star rating. She finally pushed me to try it too. The first time through her account. I was suspicious, and then she convinced me again to invest money myself But once you're in, you can't get out. The game is structured and set up in such a way that you have to load more and more money, and so you lose it. There are all kinds of excuses, and she tries in every possible way to get something out of it So you have to review 60 products per order with your money. You always have to advance the value of the product, give it 5 stars, and then you get your profit. But those prices keep going up as you progress. So at a certain point you have no choice but to add money, because only when those 60 products have been assessed can you transfer your winnings to your own account, so to speak... She keeps turning it to her will... There is also a so-called Amazon customer service via telegram that plays along with the game. I have the whole chat by whatsapp , and also lot of pictures, contact me for further info She also uses www.amazonprime.cyou
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #799752 10/29/2024 at 01:04 PM
So I met that girl on Tinder
She led me to believe that she worked for Amazon, and that she made money by giving Amazon products a 5 star rating.
She finally pushed me to try it too.
The first time through her account.
I was suspicious, and then she convinced me again to invest money myself
But once you're in, you can't get out. The game is structured and set up in such a way that you have to load more and more money, and so you lose it. There are all kinds of excuses, and she tries in every possible way to get something out of it
So you have to review 60 products per order with your money. You always have to advance the value of the product, give it 5 stars, and then you get your profit. But those prices keep going up as you progress. So at a certain point you have no choice but to add money, because only when those 60 products have been assessed can you transfer your winnings to your own account, so to speak... She keeps turning it to her will...
There is also a so-called Amazon customer service via telegram that plays along with the game.
I have the whole chat by whatsapp , and also lot of pictures, contact me for further info
She also uses www.amazonglobal.live
Url / Website : amazonprime.cyou
Files for this comment