Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
oiu168.com
| Date | 08/11/2023 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | https://oiu168.com/#/home Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Tina Hannah: Thanks for everything you have done for me. Do you have a OKX Wallet? I need to pay you 12 dollars in cryptocurrency, and I will continue to pay you 20 dollars in the future. You will get a total of 32 dollars. When you pass the part-time review, you can earn more commissions You need to have a cryptocurrency wallet to receive salary or commission. Salary commissions are settled in USDT, which is a cryptocurrency equivalent to the US dollar. |
| Comment / Review | Fir they give u small amount of task to complete once u added your money in this suddenly they will increase the task amount which u cannot afford
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #678404 08/17/2023 at 09:00 AM
Very bad job they are doing they are using name of Amazon Alibaba allexprsss and they are connect with binance it's very bad that binance is involved also
-------------------
Very bad scammer they disroying the life of poor people I took alot of loan how I return it they will kill me so plz avoid from. This
Telephone : +8801752433458
up votedown vote
Report #799420 10/28/2024 at 09:25 AM
A fraudulent site that makes you do many tasks on Amazon, AliExpress and Alibaba, and you must deposit money in USDT. I deposited a lot of money and they defrauded me.
Fraudulent email : kamel.emad.pal@gmail.com
Pseudonym : oiu168.com/#/mine
Telephone : +971504827226
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #799545 10/28/2024 at 05:50 PM
@customerservice149
@christina24568
@customerservice172
I was scammed by a site that claims to be an investment company that works with global companies such as Amazon, AliExpress, and Alibaba. They tempt you with profits so that you can buy and deposit USDT from the Binance platform and they enter you into tasks that require you to charge an account with them to complete 25 tasks and withdraw your profits. All of this is fraud and deception to lure you into depositing a lot of money. I was ...
-------------------
I was scammed by a site that claims to be an investment company that works with global companies such as Amazon, AliExpress, and Alibaba. They tempt you with profits so that you can buy and deposit USDT from the Binance platform and they enter you into tasks that require you to charge an account with them to complete 25 tasks and withdraw your profits. All of this is fraud and deception to lure you into depositing a lot of money. I was defrauded and all my money was withdrawn.
Pseudonym : @customerservice149 , @christina24568 @customerservice172
Telephone : +213781519047
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Kamel Abdalbari 10/28/2024 at 05:54 PM
Scam website https://oiu168.com/#/mine