Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
+447474815576 Online work fake there take me lot of money ðŸ˜+44 7474 815576
| Date | 10/23/2024 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Online work fake there take me lot of money ðŸ˜+44 7474 815576 |
| Url / Website | https://www.xxzhebaybox.biz/index/my/index.html Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7474 815576 (ou 00447474815576) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | She have online work I see many ads in Tik Tok YouTube Google after I contact her and start work she gave me first money to my commission after she will tell me need money for complete call now you have on your account so you can deposit by yourself. I deposit $200 After she said you need more because I have already invest money so I don’t have any option. I will deposit more 200 after she said today we have anniversary so you need to complete this goal first after your take Money out when I complete this goal after she said you can’t take money out because you need money you have minus balance which was just fraud scam for online money on +44 7474 815576 +63 997 746 4038 |
| Comment / Review | I want my money back
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #798733 10/24/2024 at 04:30 PM
TheeBaybox is a part-time platform on mobile. Popular part-time tasks on the platform. Users can complete suitable part-time tasks according to their ability. We are the e-commerce money-making platform of the SHOP NOW division. It has been listed in the United States for 4 years, and has been praised and recommended by users at home and abroad. The platform connects with well-known e-commerce platforms, such as Amazon, Ebay, Walmart, Target, Best Buy, Home Depot and other online malls. The comp...
-------------------
I m very needy I did it that why it help me for my child's daily needed but it ruined my life I borrowed money for it plz help me to give back my money
Pseudonym : Aileen
Telephone : +639530560571
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
rayhan 01/28/2025 at 11:22 AM
My need help