Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
pioneergrouplimited91@gmail.com +447481883435
| Date | 10/21/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | pioneergrouplimited91@gmail.com |
| Telephone | +44 7481 883435 (ou 00447481883435) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Hello esteem company We Pioneer group limited have a reputable seller who is ready to sell the various product like EN590 JET FUEL D6 and lots more WE have tanks in JURONG ,FUJAIRAH and ROTTERDAM , communications and payment are swift and our law firm and ATTORNEY are ready to negotiate properly. Kindly contact when you get this mail Regards Mr. COLE LEASEMAN DIRECTOR PIONEER GROUP LIMITED Email:info@pioneergrouplimited.com WhatsApp No:+447481883435 |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. Bing seems to have more results then Google. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Frontbulk 01/27/2025 at 09:33 AM
Real garbage from Africa.
Avoid this shit
up votedown vote
Falcons-fan 01/27/2025 at 09:44 AM
They could be Nigerians living in Russia