Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
luca.kostich@gnpconsulting.cc gnp.consulting
| Date | 10/18/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | luca.kostich@gnpconsulting.cc |
| Url / Website | https://gnp.consulting/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | hope this letter finds you well. This is Luca Kostich from G&P Consulting. I am reaching out to you because of a matter of utmost importance concerning your stolen funds and data with an online trading company, BTC AutomatedTradingSoftware. Our records point out that you have experienced loss of funds and fraudulent use of your details to proceed with a transaction at DEX, and we understand the frustration and concern this may have caused. We are able to continue the investigation if you have any evidence about cooperating with fraudulent companies previously. And also, I am going to add links to my company and my company license at gov.uk. So you will be able to see the documents about the legitimacy of my company. Our company: https://gnp.consulting/ Our company license:https://find-and-update.company-information.service.gov.uk/company/10348105 As a regulatory authority, it is our responsibility to look into and help those who have experienced such circumstances in an effort to provide direction and support. As a result of the information we have learned about your situation, we would like to give our aid in looking into options about helping to receive compensation and assets that were previously bought used your data. I also want to inform you that we are taking a 5 percent commission, but after the work is done. So we are not taking pre-payments. Our company is focused on results. Your reference ID is PCW0Z0VRK5HNNEJP0. Our team of experts specializes in dealing with economic disputes and has a proven track record of successfully resolving similar cases. Be assured that the information provided will be handled with the utmost security and used purely to assist you in this matter. Our team is committed to working diligently and efficiently to resolve your case quickly. Any questions or issues you may have can be addressed by our team, and we will give you regular information on how your case is doing. Thank you for your cooperation and trust in our services. We are looking forward to working with you and providing essential support. |
| Comment / Review | Please check this email and revert back if this person is a scammer Best Regards H Halleraker
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

