Most seen reports
|
https://www.reddit.com/r/Scams/comments/1kemahn/got_one_from_luxe_royale_endeavors/
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+639701025029 company partnered with Noon
| Date | 10/05/2024 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | company partnered with Noon |
| Url / Website | https://goodshoppkr.vip/index/user/register/invite_code/cg7wi.html Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +63 970 102 5029 (ou 00639701025029) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | https://goodshoppkr.vip/index/user/register/invite_code/cg7wi.html |
| Comment / Review | offering a wfh part time job, but doesn't say want to say the name of their company. "[04/10, 09:06] +63 970 102 5029: Good news! ! We are partnering with Noon. Help merchants cooperate and help merchants increase sales. Merchant activities. Join us and you will have the opportunity to get exquisite home appliances. You can earn 300AED- 1000 AED and above every day, No experience needed Free Training 13 month salary for bonus *Included health Insurance are you interested? [05/10, 10:53] +63 970 102 5029: Our company is partnered with Noon, Namshi Limited, Sharaf DG, and Ounass. Our system, developed by merchants around the world, publishes a number of virtual orders and offers people high commissions to help merchants increase their sales figures. [05/10, 10:53] +63 970 102 5029: Your job is to help the merchant to complete the order will get more commission. You can earn more than 500- 1000 AED daily. If you are interested, we can proceed to the next detail. [05/10, 18:59] +63 970 102 5029: This is your work account, please register your own work account through the link below to get a free 18 AED bonus 👇 https://goodshoppkr.vip/index/user/register/invite_code/cg7wi.html 1. Set up name / number register 6 -12 letters 2. Set up password 6 -12 letter 3. Set up confirm password again 4. Click to complete the registration When your register complete Click "My" Option then send me screenshot. [05/10, 19:02] +63 970 102 5029: When your register complete Click "My" Option then send me screenshot."
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.