Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Donation Scam
bitsuibrookecheryl@gmail.com +13527579885 Bitsui
| Date | 10/04/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | bitsuibrookecheryl@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Bitsui |
| Telephone | +1 352-757-9885 (ou 0013527579885) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Donation scam - fees to pay - does not pay… always excuse Email/ imessage: cheryl5355@icloud.com |
| Comment / Review | Btc wallet bc1q7x684zxdyg0rt79xs0jmyjxcsvepcn4069h9sc Adress: 502 Toltec Drive , Gallup NM 87301 Email/ imessage: cheryl5355@icloud.com Phone numbers used in scam: Bitsui +1 (407) 280-8471 +1 (303) 243-2500 +1 (662) 641-2921 +1 (989) 329-1604 +1 (281) 771-9440 +1 (573) 337-7882 +1 (253) 256-9553 +1 (417) 669-6138 +1 (304) 398‑5606 +1 (779) 412‑9736
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 10/15/2024 at 12:14 PM
Scamming continues:
0.0007 btc needed now for " something"
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 11/07/2024 at 02:35 PM
Scammer wants more:
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 06/27/2025 at 10:11 AM
Contacted today in whatsapp
+234 807 491 5821
uses name : Jason Stephen Jensen
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Aachen Summer 06/29/2025 at 05:46 AM
"I don't send to nigerians" 😂😂😂😂😂
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 08/06/2025 at 07:23 AM
DO NOT TRUST BITSUI
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 09/17/2025 at 03:20 PM
This person is a fucking scammer
Do not believe EVER
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 09/20/2025 at 10:55 AM
More excuses down in pics
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 09/21/2025 at 09:15 AM
Ok… after $20 even more fees
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
chii-tan 09/21/2025 at 01:27 PM
of course
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 09/23/2025 at 05:58 AM
More more
when dialing to the number +1 (352) 757-9885
" the number is not in service"
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 10/22/2025 at 01:57 AM
More fees I was stupid to send 50 aand lost that.
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 10/27/2025 at 01:20 PM
Tiktok
@ bitsuibrooke
up votedown vote
Bjoeka 01/23/2026 at 03:09 PM
Scam is a scam paid to release… nothing
Files for this comment