SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
quratedplaces.com SCAM FRAUD

Date09/30/2024
Pseudonymquratedplaces.com SCAM FRAUD
Url / Websitequratedplaces.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsSCAM WEBSITE quratedplaces.com FRAUD I've been scammed over 7k!!!! quratedplaces.com is a scam. Their reviews are fake.
Don't trust this guys and book with them otherwise your next vacation will be ruinend as mine. All my money is gone and I've been scammed.
Company: QURATED LIMITED is SCAM
Company Number: 15717437
If you take a look on google maps: Registered office: 45-47 High street , Cobham, KT11 3DP you will see that there is no tourist company for this address
Comment / ReviewSCAM COMPANY
Company: QURATED LIMITED is SCAM
Company Number: 15717437
If you take a look on google maps: Registered office: 45-47 High street , Cobham, KT11 3DP you will see that there is no tourist company for this address
SCAM WEBSITE quratedplaces.com FRAUD I've been scammed over 7k!!!! quratedplaces.com is a scam. Their reviews are fake.
Don't trust this guys and book with them otherwise your next vacation will be ruinend as mine. All my money is gone and I've been scammed.

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #793647 09/30/2024 at 10:53 AM

        SCAM COMPANY
        Company: QURATED LIMITED is SCAM
        Company Number: 15717437
        If you take a look on google maps: Registered office: 45-47 High street , Cobham, KT11 3DP you will see that there is no tourist company for this address
        SCAM WEBSITE quratedplaces.com FRAUD I've been scammed over 7k!!!! quratedplaces.com is a scam. Their reviews are fake.
        Don't trust this guys and book with them otherwise your next vacation will be ruinend as mine. All my money is gone and I've been scammed.
        -------------------
        SCAM WEBSITE quratedplaces.com FRAUD I've been scammed over 7k!!!! quratedplaces.com is a scam. Their reviews are fake.
        Don't trust this guys and book with them otherwise your next vacation will be ruinend as mine. All my money is gone and I've been scammed.
        Company: QURATED LIMITED is SCAM
        Company Number: 15717437
        If you take a look on google maps: Registered office: 45-47 High street , Cobham, KT11 3DP you will see that there is no tourist company for this address

        Pseudonym : SCAM quratedplaces.com SCAM FRAUD


        Reply
      • Report #793754 10/01/2024 at 02:43 AM

        SCAM WEBSITE quratedplaces.com FRAUD I've been scammed over 7k!!!! quratedplaces.com is a scam. Their reviews are fake.
        Don't trust this guys and book with them otherwise your next vacation will be ruinend as mine. All my money is gone and I've been scammed.
        Company: QURATED LIMITED is SCAM
        Company Number: 15717437
        If you take a look on google maps: Registered office: 45-47 High street , Cobham, KT11 3DP you will see that there is no tourist company for this address
        -------------------
        SCAM quratedplaces.com Holiday rentals SCAM
        Company: QURATED LIMITED is SCAM
        Company Number: 15717437
        If you take a look on google maps: Registered office: 45-47 High street , Cobham, KT11 3DP you will see that there is no tourist company for this address
        SCAM WEBSITE quratedplaces.com FRAUD I've been scammed over 7k!!!! quratedplaces.com is a scam. Their reviews are fake.
        Don't trust this guys and book with them otherwise your next vacation will be ruinend as mine. All my money is gone and I've been scammed.

        Pseudonym : SCAM FRAUD quratedplaces.com FRAUD


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.