SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
bbdddn.live customersupport@avlible-store.com

Date09/26/2024
Fraudulent emailcustomersupport@avlible-store.com
Url / Websitehttps://bbdddn.live/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsPerfume
Comment / ReviewI brought 2 perfume items from this website. I received and email with my tracking number and details. After the first two weeks I contacted the seller in regards to my package but no reply. I have since contracted them two more times this time requesting a refund and again no reply.
It's been 34days since the package was shipped and the tracking number is now saying its been delivered. I HAVE NOT RECEIVED THE PACKAGE.
I AGAIN contacted the seller about this and of course no response.

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #819922 01/28/2025 at 12:38 PM

        Product not received and no response from vendor...
        Cordless Rechargeable 11" Snow Thrower
        -------------------
        No reply or response from vendor... email address not good @

        Pseudonym : christmastvsale

        Reply
      • Deb 04/19/2025 at 10:45 AM

        I had the same problem. Ordered the snow thrower and 30 days later said delivered but I never got it.

        Email doesn't work anymore either. But they just lie anyways.

        Reply
      • Report #869612 08/25/2025 at 05:58 AM

        Flash online sale with limited offer on Birckenstock sandals and slides. It poped up as add on Facebook with super sale September deal on Birckenstocks
        https://namshi-flash.online/
        -------------------
        I have payed 31 USD and shortly after checking on the sale directly on Namshi website I've noticed that there is no discount or any deals on the Birckenstock brand.

        Url / Website : namshi-flash.online
        Pseudonym : Namshi-flash online sale


        Reply
      • bob 09/16/2025 at 08:06 AM

        same here . I am living in Qatar , and before 45 days i purchased on line watches . UpToDate nothing received. when i track , it says delivered . NOTHING DELIVERED BE WARE IS A FAKE SITe

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.