Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
Pyd*writeasservice.co
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
MABIALA 09/29/2024 at 10:14 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
BILL 10/02/2024 at 10:58 AM
THIS COMPANY KEEP TAKING £45 OUT OF MY ACCOUNT EVERY WEEK EVEN THOUGH I KNOW NOTHING ABOUT IT.
up votedown vote
Mercy 10/04/2024 at 01:52 AM
This company deducted £45 From my account last month, another £45 this morning again without buying anything from them, I don't even know them
up votedown vote
janet morris 10/21/2024 at 03:55 AM
put my money back i dot 1 nit i have fez my car so you cat take hey mower
up votedown vote
Sylvia 12/15/2024 at 03:55 AM
They can put all the money that they have taken out of my bank account back otherwise i will inform police of this scam and that is not a threat
up votedown vote
sfiso 01/11/2025 at 07:23 AM
Stupid company, why deduct my momey without my permission
up votedown vote
Colin 02/11/2025 at 07:27 PM
This company took £50 from my account on 31st January, 2025, and another £50 on 10th February 2025, both without my permission.
up votedown vote
jean 03/11/2025 at 06:34 AM
they took 22.50 out of my account. so i have emptied my account and have asked bank for new card
up votedown vote
Nat 05/12/2025 at 06:41 PM
We were charged $94 fortnight and have taken this to our bank and will to the police. They said we signed up through a skill tested game. Which we didn't and they have my info on file which I never signed up for.
up votedown vote
Menna 08/08/2025 at 11:26 AM
These bastards are also chargin my credit card and i cannot get a old of them, what ae we suppose to do to get out money bk.