Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.best-servicekredit.com geoffroy.trippaers@best-servicekredit.com +3197005030661
| Date | 05/29/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | geoffroy.trippaers@best-servicekredit.com |
| Pseudonym | geoffroy trippaers |
| Url / Website | http://www.best-servicekredit.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +31 970 050 30661 (ou 003197005030661) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | this person ask me for 295€ to make the loan contract I will send pictures for that |
| Comment / Review | this files has all conversation that I was having with this person.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #791278 09/16/2024 at 03:04 PM
I asked a credit from their website. I got offer from them on e-mail. When I accepted and I sent them my ID card and driver licence, they asked from me 195 euros because of paper work.. after that I find that his number is fraud. +3197005030661
-------------------
I didnt sent them money but I send them My id card and driver licence.
Fraudulent email : info@best-servicekredit.com
Pseudonym : Alexander Meyer
up votedown vote
Elsa Monteiro 09/29/2024 at 03:54 AM
I asked a credit from their website. I got offer from them on e-mail. When I accepted and I sent them my ID card and driver licence, they asked from me 195 euros because of paper work.. after that I find that his number is fraud. +3197005030661
up votedown vote
Elsa Monteiro 09/29/2024 at 03:56 AM
I asked a credit from their website. I got offer from them on e-mail. When I accepted and I sent them my ID card and they asked from me 195 euros because of paper work.. after that I find that his number is fraud. +3197005030661
up votedown vote
Report #809427 12/12/2024 at 10:41 AM
I gave HIM my ID and my banknumber and then i had to pay 99,- when I refushed it hé asked how many bankaccount I have.
I don’t trust this, what can I do???
-------------------
I don’t trust this and I am affraid that hé Will use my id and bankaccount for the wrong reassons
Fraudulent email : alexander.meyer@best-servicekredit.com
Pseudonym : alexander meyer
Files for this comment