SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
support@fortuneblastcasino.com Online casino

Date11/05/2023
Fraudulent emailsupport@fortuneblastcasino.com
PseudonymOnline casino
Url / Websitefortuneblastcasino.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsOnline casino / sweeps casino
Comment / ReviewDoesn't cash you out when you win.
Doesn't answer you on their chat.

Attachment(s)
  • Site
  • Don't answer in chat
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #610312 02/17/2023 at 07:41 PM

        deposit to play .. free bonus daily, free new member bonus abd 100% payout..
        -------------------
        when withdrawal u have to deposit for the manual transfer.. because the auto transfer system down... u get nothing its a scam casino website ..

        Url / Website : sunway38.com/index
        Pseudonym : online casino

        sunway38 scam casino

        Reply
      • Report #705839 11/01/2023 at 07:52 PM

        Doesn't cash people out
        -------------------
        Did want to cash me out on online casino slots

        Url / Website : fortuneblasrcasino.com

        • LeahK 11/04/2023 at 10:01 PM

          I am experiencing the same issue with fortuneblastcasino.com they keep telling me my withdrawal is already being processed but it has been 5 days and still nothing.

        • Tami 11/05/2023 at 09:34 PM

          Me too

        • jp 02/19/2024 at 07:02 PM

          i been waiting fo 3 moths

        Reply
      • Report #716577 12/03/2023 at 03:50 AM

        steals your money makes you deposit before withdrawl not untypical for casino sites but this does not pay out like it promises

        Pseudonym : Fortuneblastcasino

        Reply
      • Report #723212 12/21/2023 at 08:07 AM

        Won't let me withdraw I deposited and did what I was supposed to my winnings 3 million
        -------------------
        I have talked to several Representative from there and was told several times 24hr till I receive winngis I still have not

        Pseudonym : Ronald williams


        Reply
      • Report #724615 12/27/2023 at 05:21 AM

        Fake games, fake made up winners with fake made up names. Fake payout and cash out options that tells you to pay more money to cash out your winnings. It has a fake communication option that never communicates with you. If you email the casino a man name Ronald Williams respond via personal email.
        -------------------
        This online casino is convincing people that we have won millions after we have only spent 50 or 80 dollars. Once the game convinces us players that we have won $500,000 or one million dollars the game tells us that we have to spend 50 bucks to cash out our million dollar winnings. After you give the 50 dollars you can cash out but your winnings will say pending for days. When you email the casino a man named Ronald Williams emails us back and tells us that we may never receive our winnings. He goes on to say that if we want to receive our million dollar winnings we have to give 30 more dollars to upgrade to the silver package in order to receive our winnings in 15 minutes to 30 minutes. If we give our 30 dollars to upgrade to the silver package to receive our million dollar winnings in 15 to 30 minutes we are then sent a message that says we have to refer 10 other people before we can receive our million dollar winnings. But we even after we give our 30 dollars and refer 10 other people the casino tells us that we must wait until all ten people purchase game play before we can receive our million dollar winnings. This game is a scam and no one has received their... Read more

        Reply
      • Chad 01/18/2024 at 11:18 PM

        I just started playing this game I easily won over $1,000 on slots when I tried to cash out they told me I had to deposit $50 it says all over the place that you can cash out immediately I also messaged the support team associated with Fortune blast Casino they told me that they were a real Casino and that I would receive my money if I paid the $50 first I know it sounded too good to be true

        Reply
      • Report #735805 01/29/2024 at 05:02 PM

        I got a $5 sign up bonus then I played the wage amount for cashing out then I was told the only way to cash out was to make a deposit I made a $51 deposit and above the cash out tab theres a note that says request should be completed in 5 to 30 minutes after completing my cashout form for the bank account and bitcoin address a note pops up saying that i will receive my winnings in 24 to 72 hours then im told that i will get a faster pay out if i add more money to upgrade to a silver tab
        -------------------
        Below is my withdraws and the bottom is of my deposit for $51

        Pseudonym : Fortune Blast Casino


        Reply
      • Report #738086 02/05/2024 at 06:27 PM

        Missleading advertising. Denial of rightfully owed refunds
        -------------------
        Misleading ads. Denial of refunds. Lies

        Pseudonym : Fortune blast casino


        Reply
      • Report #749076 03/13/2024 at 09:48 PM

        Casino games that you win but never get paid like you supposed to
        -------------------
        4 million dollars I'm owed

        Reply
      • Report #777398 07/10/2024 at 08:27 AM

        I have deposit on wealth99.fun.(7lucky) online casino. First deposit 300. So I won. Then after withdrawal need to deposit 1000 to unlock withdrawal so I deposit again 1000. So I tried to play then I won again after that when I withdraw.. it can because need 3000.. deposit unlock vip8.
        -------------------
        Plss. Help me to withdraw my winning game.

        Url / Website : weath99.fun


        Reply
      • Report #791091 09/15/2024 at 04:03 PM

        Playing games using money
        -------------------
        Good to know this website

        Url / Website : cash777.pro
        Telephone : +639469401887


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.