Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
gcsmarketingt@gmail.com +177021196098
| Date | 09/07/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | gcsmarketingt@gmail.com |
| Telephone | +177021196098 |
| Scam contents | GSC Marketing stands at the forefront of the oil and gas industry, specializing in linking serious buyers with verified suppliers of essential fuels such as EN590, LNG, and JETA1. With a robust network and a commitment to reliability, we ensure seamless transactions that meet the exacting standards of global energy markets. At GSC Marketing, we prioritize transparency and trust, offering tailored solutions that cater to the diverse needs of our clients worldwide. Whether you're sourcing high-quality diesel, liquefied natural gas, or aviation fuel, our expertise and dedication guarantee efficient and effective procurement processes. Join us at GSC Marketing and discover a partner committed to facilitating connections that power the world forward with dependable energy solutions. Best Regards Bolatov Almaty Mustafin chief executive officer GSCMARKETINGTOO Email: gcsmarketingtoo@gmail.com Tel:+77021196098 WhatsAppl:+77021196098 |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. Bing seems to have more results then Google. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.