Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+447863836095 Zalandoscan.vip
| Date | 08/19/2024 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Zalandoscan.vip |
| Url / Website | https://www.zalandocsana.vip/#/task Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7863 836095 (ou 00447863836095) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Hello, I’m an Israeli and I live under a harsh circumstance during this time of period. I found them through a job search via internet, And what they do, “ invite you to work as a product reviewer , you get 1% commotion from each product you review, so you deposit the money in the work account and you use that money to buy the product and they refund you the money after you review the product plus one percent commotion) So there is packages can give you 20-50 times the commission on that product, but it will be costly You work account will get negative , not able to work with that account, forcing you to deposit more money so you can start working. You can withdraw that money but after you finish 40/40 tasks, and you can encounter more than one package ( need to deposit more and more money because you can’t withdraw any money until you finish 40/40 tasks) Additionally, I tried to withdraw my money back without success. Total loss investment : 300 USD Earning losses: 2500 USDT Crypto wallet losses: coinbase - 370 USDT |
| Comment / Review | Waiting for your reply soon. I have video and screenshot
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #788087 08/31/2024 at 07:01 PM
this is a scam website they contact you about a e job and after that you will do some tasks there is a task that you should charge from ur visa usdt to continue doing the task
-------------------
all of they say are fake this is a group of fully scammers
some of the scammers numbers:
+44 7555 798456 Naomi
+44 7587 569046 Mohamed
+972 52-228-6039 zohairnajim42
+33 6 79 99 77 34 ArabeIIa
and more...
Pseudonym : ArabeIIa,Mohamed,Naomi,zohairnajim42
Telephone : 0679997734
Files for this comment