Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
ewndfe.com cedricwqg4g@hotmail.com
| Date | 08/15/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | cedricwqg4g@hotmail.com |
| Url / Website | ewndfe.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Amazing offers 95% off from Amazon liquidation warehouse |
| Comment / Review | I have ordered from this site from a commercial I've seen on Facebook than I realized it is a scam but I can't cancel the payment
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
maxi 08/16/2024 at 02:31 PM
You might have been able to google the company name ( KEENUM LOOSE LEAF TEA LIMITED) BEFORE ordering here. That clarifies a lot. Well known scam company, its all over the web....
up votedown vote
Report #785961 08/22/2024 at 09:25 AM
Comment pour re avoir mon argent
-------------------
Comment faire pour re avoir mon argent
Url / Website : facebook.com/share/v/eajf2snbtntfx72h/?mibextid=xfxf2i
Pseudonym : Amazon discount store
Telephone : +18554642021
up votedown vote
Ezatkhan Afghan 08/29/2024 at 06:32 PM
I want to get my money back. I hope you can help me. I don't have enough money
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Ezatkhan Afghan 08/29/2024 at 06:36 PM
+44 7438 723233
https://shoop1239.icu/
Lian
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Abe 09/24/2024 at 08:07 AM
I bought one of his products and they never shipped.
They send me a tracking number that does NOT exist,
they did answer any of my direct emails
up votedown vote
cindy 09/25/2024 at 09:36 PM
so this was a scam. i ordered the scooter and they said it was being shipped.never arrived
up votedown vote
Report #795523 10/09/2024 at 10:14 PM
Selling scooters but not delivering .
-------------------
Scum
Url / Website : lifghig.com/?source=email
Pseudonym : Amazon limited time sale store
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #828437 03/02/2025 at 12:30 PM
Fake amazon webstite
-------------------
Fake website
Url / Website : irltky.com/my-account
Pseudonym : Amazon
Telephone : +18567132021
Files for this comment