Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
+639536002169 https://t.me/perry199 and @Christine2070
| Date | 08/12/2024 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | https://t.me/perry199 and @Christine2070 |
| Url / Website | https://888human.com/?invite_code=rp1cyg&tab=2#/pages/my/fundingdetails Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +63 953 600 2169 (ou 00639536002169) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | The system will not allow you to withdraw your balance until you complete all the pending task first |
| Comment / Review | Pabalik nalang po kahit pera nalang ipasok ko ðŸ˜
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #784028 08/12/2024 at 09:24 PM
The system will not allow you to withdraw your balance until you complete all the pending task first
-------------------
Help me ðŸ˜
Pseudonym : @Christine2070 and @perry199
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
elyza manuel 08/12/2024 at 09:25 PM
Scam
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #785503 08/20/2024 at 12:46 PM
Promising to give me back my
Money i deserve
-------------------
I cannot withdraw my 70000 pesos because they said i will pay 17000 pesos first
Fraudulent email : christin32070@yahoo.com
Url / Website : wylyedk.vip/#/pages/withdraw/withdraw
Pseudonym : Justhine Mae Dalapo
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #785999 08/22/2024 at 12:17 PM
Task scam...you need to racharge to be able to withdraw the money..you need to complete the task.
-------------------
Unrealistic promises..too good to be true.
Recharge ..withdraw..you can't withdraw your money if you don't have enough funds..every grab orders.. the items become expensive.
Pseudonym : Erlyn Pecayu
Telephone : +13236157948
up votedown vote
Sanjie 12/09/2024 at 04:33 AM
Because you made some mistakes at previous time . Your account data is abnormal.You need to fix your account data so that the financial can safely transfer the money you withdraw to you.