SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
+639536002169 https://t.me/perry199 and @Christine2070

Date08/12/2024
Pseudonymhttps://t.me/perry199 and @Christine2070
Url / Websitehttps://888human.com/?invite_code=rp1cyg&tab=2#/pages/my/fundingdetails
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+63 953 600 2169 (ou 00639536002169) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsThe system will not allow you to withdraw your balance until you complete all the pending task first
Comment / ReviewPabalik nalang po kahit pera nalang ipasok ko 😭

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #784028 08/12/2024 at 08:24 PM

        The system will not allow you to withdraw your balance until you complete all the pending task first
        -------------------
        Help me 😭

        Pseudonym : @Christine2070 and @perry199


        Reply
      • elyza manuel 08/12/2024 at 08:25 PM

        Scam


        Reply
      • Report #785503 08/20/2024 at 11:46 AM

        Promising to give me back my
        Money i deserve
        -------------------
        I cannot withdraw my 70000 pesos because they said i will pay 17000 pesos first

        Fraudulent email : christin32070@yahoo.com
        Url / Website : wylyedk.vip/#/pages/withdraw/withdraw
        Pseudonym : Justhine Mae Dalapo


        Reply
      • Report #785999 08/22/2024 at 11:17 AM

        Task scam...you need to racharge to be able to withdraw the money..you need to complete the task.
        -------------------
        Unrealistic promises..too good to be true.
        Recharge ..withdraw..you can't withdraw your money if you don't have enough funds..every grab orders.. the items become expensive.

        Pseudonym : Erlyn Pecayu
        Telephone : +13236157948

        Reply
      • Sanjie 12/09/2024 at 03:33 AM

        Because you made some mistakes at previous time . Your account data is abnormal.You need to fix your account data so that the financial can safely transfer the money you withdraw to you.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.