SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
+33637940275 Zalando , arabella

Date08/09/2024
PseudonymZalando , arabella
Url / Websitehttps://www.zalandocsan.cc
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone06 37 94 02 75 (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsמכירה דרך האתר הנל
מתליחים לאסוף הזמנות עם עמלות
מגיעה הזמנה עם עמלה גדולב ומבקשים כסף
תמיד יש להם סיבות להפקיד כסף
Comment / Reviewרמאים

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #783524 08/09/2024 at 05:08 PM

      הידוע לי על שני אתרים קודמים
      www.zalandoscan.cyou
      www.zalandoscan.cc
      וכעת האתר הזה
      כנופיה שגונבת הרבה כסף
      -------------------
      אתר של קידום מכירות של zalando
      אפילו בדקתי את המוצרים והם אינם קיימים בטתר החברה

      Url / Website : zalandoscan.net
      Pseudonym : Zalandoscab

      Reply
    • Jumana Jazmawi 08/09/2024 at 05:10 PM

      זו תמונת הוואסאפ של חלק מהם ויש לי עוד כ7 אנשים שלא יכולתי להעלות


      Reply
    • Jumana Jazmawi 08/09/2024 at 05:11 PM

      עוד כמה תמונות2ף


      Reply
    • Jumana Jazmawi 08/09/2024 at 05:14 PM

      ועוד חלק מהתמונות


      Reply
    • Report #783536 08/09/2024 at 07:18 PM

      https://www.zalandocsana.cyou
      https://www.zalandocsana.cc
      https://www.zalandocsana.net
      -------------------
      22/07/2024
      כתובת אתר / אתר אינטרנט zalandocsan.cyou Scamdoc Trust Score | פרטי קשר / Whois

      תוכן הונאה זוהי הונאת משימות. מגייס מזויף ייצור איתך קשר עם הצעת עבודה מזויפת. הרמאי משתמש לעתים קרובות בשם חברה חוקי כדי להיראות לגיטימי ואמין. במקרה זה, אומרים שהם מ"zalando"

      Url / Website : zalandocsana.online
      Pseudonym : Zalando


      Reply
    • Report #783554 08/10/2024 at 02:39 AM

      This is a task scam. A fake recruiter will contact you with a fake job offer. The scammer often uses a legit company name to seem legit and trustworthy. In this case, saying they are from "zalando"

      The real company has their name used in a past task scam.
      -------------------
      Task scams promise easy money for completing simple tasks like liking posts, watching a video, ordering, rating or reviewing hotels/apps or items. You pay even get paid a little at first.

      They often give you "bonus" or "special" order/tasks that make you pay to upgrade your account or continue, trapping you in an advance fee scam. Victims end up wasting time and money, falling for the sunk cost fallacy.

      Don't be tempted by recovery scammers who claim they can help - it's just another way to lose more money.

      Url / Website : zalandocsana.online
      Pseudonym : Arabella

      Reply
    • Jj 08/11/2024 at 01:22 AM

      כל יומיים משנים לאתר חדש

      Reply
    • Jj 08/13/2024 at 03:03 AM

      They change the site every week

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.