Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
plievnikiforradislavovich@gmail.com +77753782346
| Date | 08/02/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | plievnikiforradislavovich@gmail.com |
| Telephone | +7 775 378 2346 (ou 0077753782346) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Dear Sir/Ma, We wish to inform you and your esteemed company on behalf of our Refinery that we currently have petroleum products for available in Rotterdam, Houston, Qatar and Russian Ports with good market prices and workable transaction procedures such as: Aviation Turbine Jet Fuel A1 Aviation Kerosene Colonial Grade 54 (JP54) EN590 Diesel D2 Gost 305-82 ESPO Crude Oil Light Cycle Oil Petroleum Coke Diesel Fuel EN590 Fuel Oil Cst 180, 280 and 380 C4 Raffinate LNG and LPG D6 Virgin Fuel oil Mazut M100 REBCO BITUMEN UREA and lots more. Kindly get in touch with us if you have requirement for any of the above products. Best Regards, -- PLIEV NIKIFOR RADISLAVOVICH Chief Executive Officer LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY "IRBIS" Tel: +7 775 378 2346 Email: plievnikiforradislavovich@gmail.com |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. Bing seems to have more results then Google. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.