SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
onlinestore-retail.live +639752656925

Date07/03/2024
PseudonymSantina Lopes sofia and sharmaine canalda
Url / Websitehttps://onlinestore-retail.live/?invite_code=q7sjtx&tab=2/index/user/register/invite_code/frdbxe.html#/pages/index/main
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+63 975 265 6925 (ou 00639752656925) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsNagpaparecharge sila ng pera pag di umabot ung balance mo sa task na need gawin
Comment / ReviewNakompleteko na ung orders pero bigla nagkaroon ng additional order kaya di ako makawithdrae. Please help get my money back

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #777601 07/11/2024 at 06:15 AM

        As they started to offer a work from there company named RVMPED ONLINESTORE RETAILCORP COMPANY that may give you a returned commission worth of 500-2000 pesos daily. It all started to a 100 pesos investment until I reached a final level that allows you to take a bigger order with bigger price too. They offer a help to finished the courses so that you can have the commission too. What happened is they won't allow you to withdraw the money if you don't pay the tax first. They don't even give you a...
        -------------------
        All the files can be include as a proof of payment and conversation history as well as the people they said where you can seek for help or the One accepting the payments if needed for further investigation.

        Pseudonym : Santina Lopes Sofia

        One of the proof of payments. I can still show more proofs

        Reply
      • Report #779286 07/19/2024 at 09:44 PM

        Need to return my money

        Fraudulent email : maribelmayrieza@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : t.me/MaribelMayRieza
        Telephone : +639919832670


        Reply
      • Report #785560 08/20/2024 at 09:52 PM

        Nagpaparecharge po Ng Pera thru gcash tapos mag aalok Ng commission. Kailangan din matapos daw ang task bago ma withdraw ang Pera
        -------------------
        Isang malaking scam po. Sabi safe daw Yung Pera sa account pero marami pinapagawa.

        Fraudulent email : maribelmayrieza@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Maribel May Rieza
        Telephone : +639508941934


        Reply
      • Chamg 09/18/2024 at 09:45 AM

        may nakabawi po ba mg pera nila dito

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.