Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
tydmgroup.co tydmcrypto@outlook.com
| Date | 06/28/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | tydmcrypto@outlook.com |
| Url / Website | https://tydmgroup.co/index.html#/home Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | The world's leading digital asset trading platform Deliver secure, trusted digital asset trading and asset management services to millions of users in over 130 countries worldwide Safe And Trustworthy With 5 years of experience in digital asset financial services, we use professional distributed architecture and anti-DDOS attack system. Global Ecological Layout 5 Set up localized trading service centers in many countries to create a multi-business form as one blockchain ecosystem. Customer First Establish a preemptive payment mechanism Set up an investor protection fund. |
| Comment / Review | TYDM 15:13 Please complete the verification before withdrawing money 15:13 ok let me proceed 15:16 can you answer another question? TYDM 15:16 Yes, you can start withdrawing money after you complete the verification. You can try to withdraw money 15:18 so, you didnt see that I have successfully withdrew $500 before a while back 15:18 I will redo the verification because I have changed my password 15:19 I didn't realize that changing my password can cause me to do a recertification. 15:22 the other question I had was that I saw this email on my account that I didn't authorized . the email is joycemiller1919@gmail.com is this an official email from tydm or some type of unauthorized email? TYDM02 12:49 Hi, how can I help you? 12:52 my email is gles33@gmail.com. Am I able to complete a withdrawal to crypto.com? Is my name authorized and verified to make a successful withdrawal?
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #797994 10/22/2024 at 03:54 AM
AI trading cryptocurrency.
-------------------
These scammers uses Elon Musk photos and voice to encourage you to invest in his AI company.